11 |
02.05.2022 Пн 12:30 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
1:1 |
МАУ «Спортивная школа №10»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
13.05.2022 Пт 13:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
6:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
14.05.2022 Сб 11:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
4:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
28 |
20.05.2022 Пт 12:30 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
1:4 |
МАУ «Спортивная школа №10»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
35 |
01.06.2022 Ср 13:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
5:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
06.06.2022 Пн 12:30 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:4 |
МАУ «Спортивная школа №10»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
15.06.2022 Ср 09:30 |
«Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
4:2 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
16.06.2022 Чт 11:30 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
4:2 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
26.06.2022 Вс 12:30 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
МАУ «Спортивная школа №10»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
27.06.2022 Пн 12:30 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
МАУ «Спортивная школа №10»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
14.08.2022 Вс 10:00 |
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
3:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
15.08.2022 Пн 10:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
9:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
17.08.2022 Ср 12:30 |
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
3:4 |
«Химмаш»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
90 |
26.08.2022 Пт 14:00 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
1:5 |
МАУ «Спортивная школа №10»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
93 |
27.08.2022 Сб 13:00 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
МАУ «Спортивная школа №10»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
18.09.2022 Вс 13:30 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
МАУ «Спортивная школа №10»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
19.09.2022 Пн 11:00 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
МАУ «Спортивная школа №10»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
27.09.2022 Вт 11:00 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
3:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
101 |
06.10.2022 Чт 10:00 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
0:3 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
07.10.2022 Пт 12:30 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
—
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
|
2:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
|
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
МАУ «Спортивная школа №10»
Уфа
|
превью
|0
|
44 |
|
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
0:3 |
МАУ «Спортивная школа №10»
Уфа
|
превью
|0
|