17 |
01.06.2022 Ср 11:00 |
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
—
«ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
0:5 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
02.06.2022 Чт 14:30 |
«Звезда-2»
(Пермь)
—
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
|
0:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
03.06.2022 Пт 13:00 |
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
—
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
|
0:3 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
06.06.2022 Пн 10:00 |
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
—
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
|
6:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
23.06.2022 Чт 15:30 |
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
—
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
|
0:3 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
24.06.2022 Пт 14:30 |
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
—
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
|
1:1 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
25.06.2022 Сб 11:30 |
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
—
«Лидер-2»
(Тюмень)
|
0:0 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
26.06.2022 Вс 09:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Тобольск)
—
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
|
5:0 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
23.08.2022 Вт 16:30 |
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
—
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
|
3:0 |
Лицей №160
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
24.08.2022 Ср 15:00 |
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
0:13 |
Лицей №160
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
25.08.2022 Чт 11:30 |
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
—
«Зенит»
(Салават)
|
1:3 |
Лицей №160
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
26.08.2022 Пт 10:00 |
«Зенит»
(Уфа)
—
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
|
0:0 |
Лицей №160
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
14.09.2022 Ср 10:15 |
СШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
—
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
|
6:0 |
«Торпедо»
Нефтекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
16.09.2022 Пт 10:15 |
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
—
«Уралец»
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:4 |
«Торпедо»
Нефтекамск
|
завершён
|0
|
133 |
17.09.2022 Сб 11:30 |
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
—
СШ «Урал-Калининец»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:6 |
«Торпедо»
Нефтекамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
|
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
ФК «Нефтекамск»
(Нефтекамск)
|
0:3 |
«Торпедо»
Нефтекамск
|
превью
|0
|