130 |
31.05.2022 Вт 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
СШОР «Звезда 11-2»
(Пермь)
|
13:1 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
01.06.2022 Ср 11:00 |
«Академия 12-1»
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
|
0:13 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
02.06.2022 Чт 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда-2012»
(Пермь)
—
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
03.06.2022 Пт 11:00 |
«Академия 11-1»
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
03.06.2022 Пт 13:30 |
«Звезда 2013»
(Пермь)
—
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
155 |
04.06.2022 Сб 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
«Вихрь»
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
05.06.2022 Вс 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
«Академия 11-2»
(Пермский край)
|
2:0 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
05.06.2022 Вс 13:30 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
СШОР «Звезда-СПАРТА»
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
26.06.2022 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
СШОР «Звезда-СПАРТА»
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
27.06.2022 Пн 12:00 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
«Урал - УрФА-1»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
27.06.2022 Пн 15:00 |
«Урал - УрФА-2»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
28.06.2022 Вт 12:00 |
«Лидер»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
29.06.2022 Ср 12:00 |
«Метар 12»
(Челябинск)
—
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
29.06.2022 Ср 14:00 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ 12-1»
(Челябинская область)
|
7:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
220 |
30.06.2022 Чт 13:00 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
«Футбол-Класс»
(Тюмень)
|
3:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
250 |
24.08.2022 Ср 11:30 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
«Лидер»
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
256 |
24.08.2022 Ср 14:30 |
«SLON-FFS»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
262 |
25.08.2022 Чт 13:00 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
«Умка 2011»
(Магнитогорск)
|
3:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
268 |
26.08.2022 Пт 11:30 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ 11-1»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:3 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
274 |
26.08.2022 Пт 14:30 |
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
282 |
27.08.2022 Сб 13:15 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
«Фортуна»
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
284 |
28.08.2022 Вс 11:00 |
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
—
«Урал - УрФА-1»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
287 |
28.08.2022 Вс 14:00 |
«Тюмень 11»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|