27 |
20.10.2022 Чт 11:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
МФК «Стрела»
(Заводоуковск)
|
1:2 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
21.10.2022 Пт 13:30 |
МФК «Алмаз»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
|
1:2 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
22.10.2022 Сб 09:00 |
СШ «Олимпиец»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
|
1:5 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
23.10.2022 Вс 10:15 |
СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
—
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
|
2:7 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
15.11.2022 Вт 11:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
|
3:2 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
16.11.2022 Ср 19:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
МФК «Тюмень-07»
(Тюмень)
|
2:3 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
17.11.2022 Чт 11:30 |
МФК «Тюмень-08»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
|
3:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
108 |
20.12.2022 Вт 13:20 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
|
1:6 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
110 |
20.12.2022 Вт 17:20 |
ДЮСК «Ямбург-08»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
|
1:5 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
21.12.2022 Ср 15:20 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
22.12.2022 Чт 14:20 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
ДЮСК «Ямбург-07»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:4 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
23.12.2022 Пт 14:20 |
ВИЗ-07
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
|
4:2 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
10.01.2023 Вт 14:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
4:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
11.01.2023 Ср 11:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
3:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
141 |
12.01.2023 Чт 12:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
«СШ К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
145 |
13.01.2023 Пт 11:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпром нефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
07.02.2023 Вт 15:45 |
«Орлы»
(Копейск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
|
0:6 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
завершён
|0
|
196 |
08.02.2023 Ср 16:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
|
2:0 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
204 |
|
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
«АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ-СШ 31»
(Уфа)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
207 |
|
«Прогресс»
(Глазов)
—
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|