17 |
20.10.2022 Чт 15:00 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСК «Ямбург-07»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:7 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
21.10.2022 Пт 16:35 |
ВИЗ-07
(Екатеринбург)
—
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
23.10.2022 Вс 12:20 |
ДЮСК «Ямбург-08»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
24.10.2022 Пн 15:15 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
15.11.2022 Вт 15:00 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
|
7:2 |
ФОК «Прогресс»
Глазов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
16.11.2022 Ср 17:30 |
«Прогресс»
(Глазов)
—
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:5 |
ФОК «Прогресс»
Глазов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
17.11.2022 Чт 13:00 |
«Орлы»
(Копейск)
—
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:8 |
ФОК «Прогресс»
Глазов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
18.11.2022 Пт 09:00 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
«АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ-СШ 31»
(Уфа)
|
4:7 |
ФОК «Прогресс»
Глазов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
20.12.2022 Вт 12:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-08»
(Тюмень)
—
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
21.12.2022 Ср 15:20 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
22.12.2022 Чт 11:40 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Тюмень-07»
(Тюмень)
|
2:6 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
23.12.2022 Пт 11:40 |
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
—
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:5 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
10.01.2023 Вт 16:15 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Стрела»
(Заводоуковск)
|
2:9 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
11.01.2023 Ср 17:30 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
|
3:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
12.01.2023 Чт 17:30 |
СШ «Олимпиец»
(Ноябрьск)
—
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
13.01.2023 Пт 14:45 |
МФК «Алмаз»
(Тюмень)
—
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
06.02.2023 Пн 17:30 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
«СШ К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
07.02.2023 Вт 17:30 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
8:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
08.02.2023 Ср 18:45 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
7:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
09.02.2023 Чт 18:45 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром нефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|