2 |
20.10.2022 Чт 16:00 |
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
—
«Прогресс»
(Глазов)
|
5:1 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
21.10.2022 Пт 14:45 |
«АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ-СШ 31»
(Уфа)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
0:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
22.10.2022 Сб 11:15 |
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
—
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
|
5:1 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
23.10.2022 Вс 12:30 |
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
—
«Орлы»
(Копейск)
|
6:1 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
15.11.2022 Вт 17:00 |
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
—
СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
|
4:1 |
ФСК «Триумф»
Нижневартовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
16.11.2022 Ср 10:00 |
СШ «Олимпиец»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
0:7 |
ФСК «Триумф»
Нижневартовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
17.11.2022 Чт 13:00 |
МФК «Стрела»
(Заводоуковск)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
2:7 |
ФСК «Триумф»
Нижневартовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
18.11.2022 Пт 13:00 |
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
—
МФК «Алмаз»
(Тюмень)
|
6:0 |
ФСК «Триумф»
Нижневартовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
23.12.2022 Пт 11:00 |
«Газпром нефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
4:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
24.12.2022 Сб 12:00 |
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
—
«СШ К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
25.12.2022 Вс 10:00 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
1:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
10.01.2023 Вт 15:30 |
МФК «Тюмень-08»
(Тюмень)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
2:3 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
11.01.2023 Ср 11:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-07»
(Югорск)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
3:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
144 |
12.01.2023 Чт 17:00 |
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
—
МФК «Тюмень-07»
(Тюмень)
|
0:3 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
146 |
13.01.2023 Пт 12:30 |
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
5:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
06.02.2023 Пн 16:15 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
07.02.2023 Вт 18:45 |
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
—
ВИЗ-07
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:7 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
08.02.2023 Ср 13:45 |
ДЮСК «Ямбург-08»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
0:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
183 |
08.02.2023 Ср 18:45 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
7:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
09.02.2023 Чт 11:15 |
ДЮСК «Ямбург-07»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«ЮГРА-ЮКИОР»
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
3:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|