28 |
02.11.2022 Ср 14:30 |
«Металлург»
(Магнитогорск)
—
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
03.11.2022 Чт 13:15 |
«Прогресс»
(Глазов)
—
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:6 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
04.11.2022 Пт 12:30 |
МФК «Алга-10»
(Уфа)
—
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:12 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
завершён
|0
|
51 |
19.11.2022 Сб 13:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
20.11.2022 Вс 14:15 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
1:10 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
21.11.2022 Пн 14:30 |
«Альском»
(Полевской)
—
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
23.11.2022 Ср 15:15 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
ВИЗ-09
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
25.12.2022 Вс 12:15 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
26.12.2022 Пн 10:15 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Тюмень-10»
(Тюмень)
|
1:5 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
26.12.2022 Пн 15:15 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Футбол-Класс»
(Тюмень)
|
3:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
27.12.2022 Вт 15:00 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Ермак»
(Сургут)
|
4:5 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
123 |
28.12.2022 Ср 10:30 |
МФК «Тюмень-09»
(Тюмень)
—
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
180 |
16.01.2023 Пн 13:15 |
СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
—
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:0 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
184 |
17.01.2023 Вт 09:00 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
2:3 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
17.01.2023 Вт 14:00 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-3-«Черёмушки»
(Курганская область)
|
2:3 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
18.01.2023 Ср 11:30 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
202 |
19.01.2023 Чт 12:45 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР
(Каменск Уральский)
|
8:1 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
13.02.2023 Пн 15:20 |
ДЮСК «Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
13.02.2023 Пн 18:50 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
14.02.2023 Вт 17:40 |
«Спартак»
(Пыть-Ях)
—
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
15.02.2023 Ср 16:30 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
«СШ К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
6:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
16.02.2023 Чт 14:00 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпромнефть-2»
(Ноябрьск)
|
5:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|