4 |
24.10.2022 Пн 13:45 |
МФК «Тюмень-10»
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
4:0 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
25.10.2022 Вт 11:30 |
МФК «Тюмень-09»
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
7:1 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
25.10.2022 Вт 15:15 |
«Футбол-Класс»
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
5:5 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
26.10.2022 Ср 15:15 |
МФК «Ермак»
(Сургут)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
4:3 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
27.10.2022 Чт 13:15 |
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
0:5 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
20.11.2022 Вс 15:20 |
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
—
МФК «Алга-10»
(Уфа)
|
6:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
21.11.2022 Пн 13:30 |
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
—
«Металлург»
(Магнитогорск)
|
6:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
22.11.2022 Вт 13:30 |
«Прогресс»
(Глазов)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
6:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
25.12.2022 Вс 14:10 |
«СШ К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
4:8 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
26.12.2022 Пн 11:10 |
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
—
«Спартак»
(Пыть-Ях)
|
2:6 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
27.12.2022 Вт 11:10 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
9:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (0)
|0
|
144 |
27.12.2022 Вт 17:00 |
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
—
«Газпромнефть-2»
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:1 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
28.12.2022 Ср 13:30 |
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСК «Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:4 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
16.01.2023 Пн 17:00 |
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
0:2 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
17.01.2023 Вт 09:00 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
2:3 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
17.01.2023 Вт 17:45 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
4:2 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
18.01.2023 Ср 14:00 |
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
—
«Альском»
(Полевской)
|
3:6 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
19.01.2023 Чт 11:30 |
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
—
ВИЗ-09
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:5 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
230 |
14.02.2023 Вт 14:45 |
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
3:0 |
ФОК «Кедр-Южный»
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
14.02.2023 Вт 17:15 |
СШОР
(Каменск Уральский)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
2:7 |
ФОК «Кедр-Южный»
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
15.02.2023 Ср 17:15 |
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
—
СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
|
1:0 |
ФОК «Кедр-Южный»
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
237 |
16.02.2023 Чт 12:15 |
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ-3-«Черёмушки»
(Курганская область)
|
0:4 |
ФОК «Кедр-Южный»
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|