30 |
02.11.2022 Ср 17:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
МФК «Алга-10»
(Уфа)
|
11:0 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
34 |
03.11.2022 Чт 17:00 |
«Прогресс»
(Глазов)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
0:5 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
04.11.2022 Пт 11:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
«Металлург»
(Магнитогорск)
|
8:3 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
20.11.2022 Вс 14:15 |
ВИЗ-10
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
1:10 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
21.11.2022 Пн 13:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
2:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
22.11.2022 Вт 15:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
ВИЗ-09
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
23.11.2022 Ср 09:15 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
«Альском»
(Полевской)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
25.12.2022 Вс 14:45 |
МФК «Тюмень-10»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
4:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
106 |
26.12.2022 Пн 09:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-09»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
10:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
26.12.2022 Пн 16:30 |
МФК «Ермак»
(Сургут)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
3:10 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
27.12.2022 Вт 17:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
5:4 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
125 |
28.12.2022 Ср 13:00 |
«Футбол-Класс»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
2:2 |
СОК «Здоровье»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
16.01.2023 Пн 15:45 |
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
0:1 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
17.01.2023 Вт 12:45 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
СДЮСШОР «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
|
3:0 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
17.01.2023 Вт 17:45 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
ДЮСШ 2
(Новоуральск)
|
4:2 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
18.01.2023 Ср 15:15 |
СШОР
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
0:7 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
19.01.2023 Чт 09:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
ДЮСШ-3-«Черёмушки»
(Курганская область)
|
7:4 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
13.02.2023 Пн 13:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпромнефть-2»
(Ноябрьск)
|
10:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
212 |
14.02.2023 Вт 13:00 |
«Газпромнефть-1»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
4:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
14.02.2023 Вт 18:50 |
«СШ К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
4:9 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
15.02.2023 Ср 15:20 |
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
—
«Спартак»
(Пыть-Ях)
|
6:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
16.02.2023 Чт 12:50 |
ДЮСК «Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром-Югра-10»
(Югорск)
|
6:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|