23 |
15.12.2022 Чт 16:00 |
ФФГС
(Сургут)
—
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
16.12.2022 Пт 12:00 |
ФА «Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
ФФГС
(Сургут)
|
3:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
17.12.2022 Сб 13:00 |
ФФГС
(Сургут)
—
«FDV-Лидер»
(Березовский)
|
1:13 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
18.12.2022 Вс 10:00 |
«ДЮСШ-3»
(Курганская область)
—
ФФГС
(Сургут)
|
2:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
22.01.2023 Вс 13:00 |
ФФГС
(Сургут)
—
«Газпром-Югра-13»
(Югорск)
|
3:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
23.01.2023 Пн 15:00 |
«Урал-Чкаловский»
(Свердловская область)
—
ФФГС
(Сургут)
|
3:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
23.01.2023 Пн 18:00 |
«СИБАГРО» СШ №13
(Богданович)
—
ФФГС
(Сургут)
|
4:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
24.01.2023 Вт 15:00 |
ВИЗ-13-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФФГС
(Сургут)
|
3:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
25.01.2023 Ср 14:30 |
ФФГС
(Сургут)
—
ВИЗ-13-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
05.03.2023 Вс 09:00 |
ФФГС
(Сургут)
—
«Юпитер-Белые-1»
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:7 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
81 |
05.03.2023 Вс 12:30 |
«Юпитер-Красные-2»
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ФФГС
(Сургут)
|
1:7 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
13.03.2023 Пн 16:00 |
«Металлург»
(Медногорск)
—
ФФГС
(Сургут)
|
0:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
14.03.2023 Вт 17:00 |
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
—
ФФГС
(Сургут)
|
3:1 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
15.03.2023 Ср 14:00 |
ФФГС
(Сургут)
—
«АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ-СШ 31»
(Уфа)
|
4:0 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|
111 |
15.03.2023 Ср 16:00 |
ФФГС
(Сургут)
—
ДЮСК «Ямбург»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
6:0 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
16.03.2023 Чт 12:00 |
ФФГС
(Сургут)
—
«Металлург»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|