3 |
22.04.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
8 |
29.04.2023 Сб 17:00 |
«Металлург-Магнитогорск»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
3:2 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
13.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
«Челябинск-М»
(Челябинск)
|
0:2 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
20.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
«Металлург»
(Аша)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
2:2 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
27.05.2023 Сб 17:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
2:2 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
33 |
03.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
«ИЛЬПАР»
(Пермский край)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
3:0 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
39 |
10.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
1:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
17.06.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«Беркут-Уфа-М»
(Уфа)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
2:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
50 |
24.06.2023 Сб 18:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
«Тобол»
(Курганская область)
|
1:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
60 |
01.07.2023 Сб 13:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
0:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
61 |
08.07.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
«Амкар-Пермь-2»
(Пермский край)
|
5:1 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
22.07.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
1:3 |
«Гайва»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
74 |
29.07.2023 Сб 18:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
«Металлург-Магнитогорск»
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:2 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
05.08.2023 Сб 17:00 |
«Челябинск-М»
(Челябинск)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
1:1 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
12.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
«Металлург»
(Аша)
|
0:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
19.08.2023 Сб 15:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
5:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
26.08.2023 Сб 18:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
«ИЛЬПАР»
(Пермский край)
|
0:2 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
02.09.2023 Сб 12:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
1:2 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
113 |
09.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
«Беркут-Уфа-М»
(Уфа)
|
0:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
завершён
|0
|
116 |
16.09.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«Тобол»
(Курганская область)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
0:3 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
23.09.2023 Сб 15:00 |
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
3:2 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
30.09.2023 Сб 18:00 |
«Амкар-Пермь-2»
(Пермский край)
—
«Шахтёр»
(Коркино)
|
3:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|