1 |
14.04.2023 Пт 14:00 |
СШ
(п. Цементный)
—
СШОР «Закамск»
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ДЮСШ п.Цементный
Невьянсий городской округ,поселок Цементный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
24.04.2023 Пн 14:00 |
СШ
(п. Цементный)
—
«Юпитер»
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
ДЮСШ п.Цементный
Невьянсий городской округ,поселок Цементный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
25.04.2023 Вт 14:00 |
СШ
(п. Цементный)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
ДЮСШ п.Цементный
Невьянсий городской округ,поселок Цементный
|
завершён
|0
|
22 |
03.05.2023 Ср 12:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СШ
(п. Цементный)
|
1:0 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
08.05.2023 Пн 11:00 |
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
—
СШ
(п. Цементный)
|
1:0 |
«Надежда»
Орск
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
16.05.2023 Вт 12:30 |
СШ
(п. Цементный)
—
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург )
|
2:2 |
ДЮСШ п.Цементный
Невьянсий городской округ,поселок Цементный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
21.06.2023 Ср 11:00 |
СШ
(п. Цементный)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
2:1 |
ДЮСШ п.Цементный
Невьянсий городской округ,поселок Цементный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
27.06.2023 Вт 15:00 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
СШ
(п. Цементный)
|
5:0 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
54 |
29.06.2023 Чт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
—
СШ
(п. Цементный)
|
4:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
14.08.2023 Пн 13:00 |
СШ
(п. Цементный)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
0:2 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
15.08.2023 Вт 12:00 |
СШ
(п. Цементный)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
|
1:2 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
25.08.2023 Пт 13:00 |
«Металлург»
(Златоуст)
—
СШ
(п. Цементный)
|
0:0 |
«Таганай»
Златоуст
|
завершён
|0
|
74 |
26.08.2023 Сб 10:00 |
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
СШ
(п. Цементный)
|
3:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
завершён
|0
|
82 |
05.09.2023 Вт 00:00 |
СШ
(п. Цементный)
—
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
|
1:3 |
ДЮСШ п.Цементный
Невьянсий городской округ,поселок Цементный
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
84 |
06.09.2023 Ср 12:00 |
СШ
(п. Цементный)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:1 |
ДЮСШ п.Цементный
Невьянсий городской округ,поселок Цементный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
14.09.2023 Чт 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШ
(п. Цементный)
|
4:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
16.09.2023 Сб 15:30 |
«Юпитер»
(Тюмень)
—
СШ
(п. Цементный)
|
4:0 |
«Строймаш»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
23.09.2023 Сб 14:00 |
СШ
(п. Цементный)
—
«Металлург»
(Златоуст)
|
1:2 |
ДЮСШ п.Цементный
Невьянсий городской округ,поселок Цементный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
24.09.2023 Вс 16:00 |
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Екатеринбург )
—
СШ
(п. Цементный)
|
3:1 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
30.09.2023 Сб 12:00 |
СШОР «Закамск»
(Пермь)
—
СШ
(п. Цементный)
|
4:3 |
«Прикамье»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|