7 |
17.04.2023 Пн 11:00 |
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
0:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Октябрьский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
12 |
19.04.2023 Ср 12:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
0:2 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
30.04.2023 Вс 10:00 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
3:2 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
01.05.2023 Пн 15:00 |
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
0:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|
31 |
16.05.2023 Вт 11:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
37 |
18.05.2023 Чт 11:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
0:1 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
43 |
27.05.2023 Сб 10:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
28.05.2023 Вс 10:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
5:1 |
«Звезда» (нижнее поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
06.06.2023 Вт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
|
3:1 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
08.06.2023 Чт 17:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
«Академия Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
16.06.2023 Пт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
ФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
0:4 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
76 |
18.06.2023 Вс 00:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:2 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
27.06.2023 Вт 09:30 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
2:3 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
завершён
|0
|
91 |
29.06.2023 Чт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
2:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
07.08.2023 Пн 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:0 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
19.08.2023 Сб 10:00 |
«Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
3:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
25.08.2023 Пт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
4:1 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
01.09.2023 Пт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
|
1:0 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
135 |
12.09.2023 Вт 15:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
3:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
142 |
14.09.2023 Чт 10:00 |
ФК «Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
13:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
23.09.2023 Сб 10:00 |
«Академия Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
2:0 |
«Химмаш»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
24.09.2023 Вс 10:00 |
«Урал Чкаловский»
(Екатеринбург )
—
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
|
1:5 |
ФОК «Чкаловский»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
02.10.2023 Пн 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
«Челябинск-ОСШ»
(Челябинская область)
|
0:4 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
04.10.2023 Ср 10:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
0:1 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
14.10.2023 Сб 00:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
2:4 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
15.10.2023 Вс 00:00 |
ДЮСШ №2 «Салют»
(Стерлитамак)
—
«Девон»
(Октябрьский)
|
1:0 |
«Надежда»
Стерлитамак
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|