13 |
19.10.2023 Чт 17:00 |
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
0:6 |
ФСК «Триумф»
Нижневартовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
20.10.2023 Пт 18:00 |
СШ «Нефтяник»
(Сургут)
—
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
|
9:1 |
ФСК «Триумф»
Нижневартовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
10.11.2023 Пт 15:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
|
7:1 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
11.11.2023 Сб 15:00 |
СШ «Олимпиец»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
|
3:1 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
12.11.2023 Вс 13:00 |
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
—
«Ямал-08»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
1:6 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
07.12.2023 Чт 17:20 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
|
9:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
08.12.2023 Пт 13:30 |
СШ №1
(Алапаевск)
—
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
|
4:8 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
09.12.2023 Сб 12:00 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
|
8:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
10.12.2023 Вс 12:50 |
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
—
ВИЗ-09
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
18.01.2024 Чт 12:00 |
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
—
ТФА «София»
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
19.01.2024 Пт 10:30 |
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
—
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
|
2:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
113 |
20.01.2024 Сб 15:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-08»
(Тюмень)
—
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
|
3:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
21.01.2024 Вс 13:00 |
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
—
МФК «Тюмень-09»
(Тюмень)
|
1:8 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
11.02.2024 Вс 15:00 |
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
—
«Орлы»
(Южноуральск)
|
5:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
12.02.2024 Пн 13:10 |
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
0:9 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
146 |
13.02.2024 Вт 15:50 |
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
—
СШ №17
(Уфа)
|
1:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
14.02.2024 Ср 14:20 |
«Хыльмик-Авангард»
(Пуровский район)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
1:4 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|