1 |
16.04.2024 Вт 20:00 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Ротенбергер
(Тюмень)
|
7:2 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
2 |
16.04.2024 Вт 20:30 |
Ротенбергер
(Тюмень)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
0:10 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
20.04.2024 Сб 20:00 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Гринвальд Д.
(Тюмень)
|
9:2 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
14 |
20.04.2024 Сб 20:30 |
Гринвальд Д.
(Тюмень)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
1:8 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
31 |
21.04.2024 Вс 17:30 |
Фильчуков
(Тюмень)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
32 |
21.04.2024 Вс 18:00 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Фильчуков
(Тюмень)
|
2:2 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
25 |
24.04.2024 Ср 21:00 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Попов
(Березники)
|
3:3 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
26 |
24.04.2024 Ср 21:30 |
Попов
(Березники)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
51 |
28.04.2024 Вс 14:00 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Барашков
(Добрянка)
|
3:2 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
52 |
28.04.2024 Вс 14:30 |
Барашков
(Добрянка)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
119 |
30.04.2024 Вт 20:00 |
Павленко
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
0:11 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
120 |
30.04.2024 Вт 20:30 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Павленко
(Новый Уренгой)
|
11:0 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
89 |
01.05.2024 Ср 18:00 |
Цыганков
(Тобольск)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
1:10 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
01.05.2024 Ср 18:30 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Цыганков
(Тобольск)
|
5:1 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
79 |
12.05.2024 Вс 20:00 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Мухлынкин
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
12.05.2024 Вс 20:30 |
Мухлынкин
(Пермь)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
157 |
14.05.2024 Вт 21:30 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Низовских
(Тобольск)
|
3:1 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
158 |
14.05.2024 Вт 22:00 |
Низовских
(Тобольск)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
183 |
16.05.2024 Чт 15:00 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Еремин
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:2 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
184 |
16.05.2024 Чт 15:30 |
Еремин
(Екатеринбург)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
175 |
18.05.2024 Сб 17:00 |
Черепанов
(Ревда)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
176 |
18.05.2024 Сб 17:30 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Черепанов
(Ревда)
|
4:2 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
105 |
21.05.2024 Вт 13:30 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Мандрыгин
(Тюмень)
|
2:2 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
106 |
21.05.2024 Вт 14:00 |
Мандрыгин
(Тюмень)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
207 |
25.05.2024 Сб 18:30 |
Чаплинский
(Тюмень)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
208 |
25.05.2024 Сб 19:00 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Чаплинский
(Тюмень)
|
3:0 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
26.05.2024 Вс 21:00 |
Косолапов
(Пермь)
—
Шестаков
(Алапаевск)
|
2:0 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|
130 |
26.05.2024 Вс 21:30 |
Шестаков
(Алапаевск)
—
Косолапов
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
Арена МОО «СФФУ и ЗС»
|
завершён
|0
|