1 |
Завьялова Алина |
Запсибколледж-Тюмень
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Старцева Ксения |
ФК СДЮСШОР 3 - Сибирячка-Атлант
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Ракутина Анастасия |
Запсибколледж-Тюмень
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
Кузнецова Светлана |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Зырянова Татьяна |
Атлант-Калининец
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Коротких Полина |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
4 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Газимова Залия |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Мухина Татьяна |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Ларионова Анастасия |
Запсибколледж-Тюмень
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Камшилова Дарья |
Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Васильева Наталья |
ФК СДЮСШОР 3 - Сибирячка-Атлант
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Буторина Екатерина |
Атлант-Калининец
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Бирюкова Юлия |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
Круглова Екатерина |
Запсибколледж-Тюмень
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
Чеботкова Анна |
Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Варвашеня Анастасия |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
Глинберг Надежда |
ФК СДЮСШОР 3 - Сибирячка-Атлант
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Шпилева Кристина |
ФК СДЮСШОР 3 - Сибирячка-Атлант
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
Мальцева Екатерина |
Атлант-Калининец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Иванова Елена |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
Правдина Ирина |
Запсибколледж-Тюмень
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
Антонова Елена |
Родина -66
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
Артёмова Полина |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Абдурахманова Яна |
ФК СДЮСШОР 3 - Сибирячка-Атлант
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Сергеева Яна |
Атлант-Калининец
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
Хозяшева Марина |
Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Володина Вера |
Родина -66
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
28 |
Юшкова Анна |
Запсибколледж-Тюмень
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Хохрякова Кристина |
Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Жижова Алена |
Родина -66
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
Николаева Анастасия |
Родина -66
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
Праведникова Вероника |
Атлант-Калининец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
Кадагишвили Майя |
ФК СДЮСШОР 3 - Сибирячка-Атлант
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
Варламова Диана |
Запсибколледж-Тюмень
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
Халикова Земфира |
ФК СДЮСШОР 3 - Сибирячка-Атлант
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
Хаматханова Лиана |
Запсибколледж-Тюмень
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Денищиц Ирина |
ФК СДЮСШОР 3 - Сибирячка-Атлант
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
38 |
Шаврикова Кристина |
Родина -66
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
Соколова Светлана |
Атлант-Калининец
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Лисина Екатерина |
Родина -66
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
Алиева Дарья |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
Рычкова Виктория |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
Обруч Марина |
ФК СДЮСШОР 3 - Сибирячка-Атлант
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
Горбунова Анна |
Атлант-Калининец
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
Арапова Олеся |
Родина -66
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
Саляева Яна |
Родина -66
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
Пекарская Анастасия |
Атлант-Калининец
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Маковая Валерия |
Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
Курбатова Полина |
ФК СДЮСШОР 3 - Сибирячка-Атлант
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Шеина Елена |
Краснокамск
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
Ходосевич Ядвига |
Родина -66
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
Аникина Мария |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
Асадуллаева Аида |
Родина -66
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
Самородова Александра |
Запсибколледж-Тюмень
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
Ефимова Ксения |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
Элоян Нарине |
Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
Данилова Юлия |
Запсибколледж-Тюмень
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
Бородулина Ангелина |
ФК СДЮСШОР 3 - Сибирячка-Атлант
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
Ефимова Наталья |
Краснокамск
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Пирожкова Мария |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
Бузакова Евгения |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
Кузнецова Мария |
Атлант-Калининец
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
Горбань Юлия |
Запсибколледж-Тюмень
|
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
Ваганова Анна |
Атлант-Калининец
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
65 |
Кабирова Валерия |
Родина -66
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
Мальгина Елена |
Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
Шатравина Юлия |
Атлант-Калининец
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
Мещерягина Вероника |
Родина -66
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
Кузнецова Виктория |
Запсибколледж-Тюмень
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
Чалина Марина |
Родина -66
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71 |
Кобелева Снежана |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
Герасимова Валерия |
ФК СДЮСШОР 3 - Сибирячка-Атлант
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
Нечеухина Ангелина |
Атлант-Калининец
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
Стряпунина Дарья |
Краснокамск
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
Малофеева Ольга |
Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
Молочкова Мария |
УрФУ (Уральский федеральный университет)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
Ялунина Ксения |
Атлант-Калининец
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
Ивашкевич Валентина |
Атлант-Калининец
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
Сайдгазыева Вероника |
Родина -66
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
80 |
Герасимова Татьяна |
Родина -66
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
Гришкевич Анастасия |
Запсибколледж-Тюмень
|
4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |