4 |
08.11.2017 Ср 13:00 |
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Эксперт - СШ-31"
(Уфа)
|
1:0 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
6 |
09.11.2017 Чт 10:00 |
"Аят - 07"
(г. Рудный (РК))
—
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:10 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
10.11.2017 Пт 11:00 |
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
—
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
17 |
10.11.2017 Пт 15:00 |
ФК "Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
21 |
11.11.2017 Сб 13:00 |
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:6 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
21.12.2017 Чт 12:00 |
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-06"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:4 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
22.12.2017 Пт 11:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:0 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
84 |
23.12.2017 Сб 08:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
23.12.2017 Сб 10:00 |
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:9 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
145 |
23.01.2018 Вт 12:20 |
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
3:4 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
23.01.2018 Вт 19:00 |
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпром - Югра-07"
(Югорск)
|
0:5 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
177 |
24.01.2018 Ср 09:00 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:4 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
24.01.2018 Ср 18:10 |
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Спартак"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
1:2 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
25.01.2018 Чт 09:00 |
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Финист - Факел"
(пос. Горноуральский)
|
1:4 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
25.01.2018 Чт 19:00 |
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮШОР им. Беляева"
(Нижневартовск)
|
5:0 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
завершён
|0
|
164 |
09.03.2018 Пт 11:00 |
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Спартак"
(г. Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:10 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
09.03.2018 Пт 13:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:3 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
10.03.2018 Сб 11:00 |
ФК "Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
|
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Аят - 07"
(г. Рудный (РК))
|
5:0 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
превью
|0
|
151 |
|
"Аят - 06"
(г. Рудный (РК))
—
"Урал - Чк - 07"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
СК «Олимп»
Каменск- Уральский
|
превью
|0
|