ОРГХИМ-Первенство России, 2003-2004, сезон 18-19
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Беляков Глеб
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
13
2
0
1
0
2
Охлупин Матвей
"Эверест"
10
7
0
0
2
0
3
Швецов Владислав
"Факел"
2
4
0
0
0
0
4
Казак Даниел
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
2
0
0
0
0
0
5
Костраба Михаил
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
7
0
0
1
0
6
Филев Сергей
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
5
0
0
0
0
7
Кузьмин Никита
"Газпром -Югра"
2
0
0
0
0
0
8
Гордиенко Сергей
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
4
3
0
0
0
0
9
Богданов Данил
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
2
0
0
1
0
10
Никулин Иван
"Газпром -Югра"
3
0
0
0
1
0
11
Воротчик Артем
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
8
0
0
0
0
12
Зайнов Егор
"Эверест"
10
1
0
0
2
0
13
Хамьянов Даниил
"Газпром -Югра"
4
4
0
0
1
0
14
Цыганков Арсений
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
2
0
0
1
0
15
Сариев Мирлан
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
1
0
0
0
0
0
16
Рихтер Александр
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
5
0
0
0
0
17
Лузин Филипп
"Факел"
2
2
0
0
1
0
18
Ужегов Никита
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
6
0
0
2
0
19
Шешуков Никита
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
5
0
0
1
0
20
Куликов Александр
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
2
0
0
4
1
21
Кострюков Никита
"ВИЗ-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
Адыев Данил
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
5
0
0
2
0
23
Калашников Игорь
"Прогресс"
1
0
0
0
0
0
24
Федосов Роман
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
0
0
0
1
0
25
Трошин Иван
"ВИЗ-2003"
4
1
0
0
0
0
26
Николаев Дмитрий
"Торпедо"
7
15
0
0
0
0
27
Балабеков Балабек
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
2
0
0
2
0
28
Бугров Арсений
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
1
1
0
0
0
0
29
Курбанов Мирланбек
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
0
2
0
0
0
0
30
Гайниахметов Данил
"Эверест"
10
3
0
0
1
0
31
Денисенко Александр
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
0
0
0
0
0
32
Насриддинов Зафар
"Торпедо"
7
3
0
0
1
0
33
Карандин Никита
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
Пресняков Матвей
"Эверест"
10
9
0
0
2
0
35
Семенов Михаил
"Эверест"
10
0
0
0
0
0
36
Дерябин Евгений
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
1
1
0
0
0
0
37
Айгузин Константин
"Факел"
2
3
0
0
1
0
38
Храмов Александр
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
1
0
0
0
0
39
Руднев Дмитрий
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
0
0
0
1
0
40
Ханипов Рамис
"Газпром -Югра"
4
2
0
0
0
0
41
Цыкунов Даниил
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
1
0
0
0
1
0
42
Быстров Майк
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
3
0
0
0
0
43
Бондаренко Александр
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
8
0
0
2
0
44
Шмелёв Егор
"Торпедо"
7
4
0
0
2
0
45
Филютич Владимир
"Эверест"
10
12
0
0
1
0
46
Маловицкий Игорь
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
8
0
0
1
0
47
Валиахметов Артём
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
0
0
0
0
0
0
48
Курочкин Илья
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
49
Замараев Георгий
"Факел"
2
9
0
0
2
0
50
Мурадов Эмиль
"Факел"
2
5
0
0
0
0
51
Ефремов Кирилл
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
3
0
0
0
0
52
Черненко Артём
"Аят"
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
Минигалеев Степан
"Газпром -Югра"
4
1
0
0
0
0
54
Садиков Спартак
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
1
0
0
0
0
55
Токарев Артем
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
Шаймухаметов Радим
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
0
0
0
0
0
57
Бондаренко Арсений
"Газпром -Югра"
4
3
0
0
0
0
58
Поляков Дмитрий
"СШОР "Самотлор"
0
1
0
0
0
0
59
Духновский Артём
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
1
0
0
4
0
60
Зеленченко Александр
"Торпедо"
7
0
0
0
0
0
61
Каримов Марсель
"Прогресс"
2
2
0
0
0
0
62
Сафронов Дмитрий
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
0
0
0
0
0
63
Яворский Данил
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
Маркин Николай
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
4
0
0
0
0
65
Трифонов Никита
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
6
1
0
0
0
0
66
Козлов Данил
"Факел"
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
Шадрин Устин
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
0
0
0
0
0
68
Радюк Александр
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
Урлапов Федор
"Факел"
2
0
0
0
0
0
70
Чураев Максим
"ВИЗ-2003"
4
1
0
0
0
0
71
Борисов Алексей
"Аят"
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
Харитонов Евгений
"ВИЗ-2003"
1
0
0
0
0
0
73
Попов Алексей
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
5
0
0
4
0
74
Боровых Евгений
"Торпедо"
7
1
0
0
0
0
75
Синькевич Матвей
"Торпедо"
7
5
0
1
1
0
76
Еремеев Александр
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
10
0
0
4
0
77
Мангилев Кирилл
"ВИЗ-2003"
4
0
0
0
0
0
78
Алексеев Давыд
"ВИЗ-2003"
1
0
0
0
0
0
79
Шакуров Эдуард
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
1
2
0
0
0
0
80
Заварзин Алексей
"Газпром -Югра"
4
2
0
0
0
0
81
Табулов Ерлан
"Аят"
1
2
0
0
1
0
82
Караев Мехман
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
12
0
0
2
1
83
Лось Леонтий
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
5
0
0
1
0
84
Шепталов Максим
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
1
0
0
0
0
85
Медведев Владимир
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
10
0
1
3
0
86
Гуторов Дмитрий
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
Галандаров Эльвин
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
1
1
0
0
0
0
88
Денисов Владислав
"ВИЗ-2003"
4
12
0
0
3
0
89
Клыев Марат
"Факел"
2
15
0
0
1
0
90
Винокуров Сергей
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
3
0
0
0
0
91
Есаян Ашот
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
3
1
0
0
0
0
92
Шашкин Андрей
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
3
0
0
0
0
93
Тулашев Арслан
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
3
0
0
1
0
94
Сивков Максим
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
7
0
2
1
0
95
Ельсуков Иван
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
0
0
0
0
0
96
Путилов Владислав
"ВИЗ-2004"
1
0
0
0
0
0
97
Перепёлкин Данил
"СШОР "Самотлор"
2
0
0
0
0
0
98
Мовсисян Егор
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
2
0
0
0
0
99
Чишагоров Игорь
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
18
0
0
1
0
100
Поздеев Даниил
"Прогресс"
1
0
0
0
0
0
101
Лесунов Максим
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
14
0
0
0
1
102
Абсаткаров Лескен
"Аят"
1
1
0
0
2
0
103
Новоселов Дмитрий
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
3
3
0
0
0
0
104
Ополев Иван
"Факел"
2
0
0
0
1
0
105
Асадуллин Артур
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
8
0
0
0
0
1
106
Тасаковский Ярослав
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
6
0
0
0
0
0
107
Таратунин Андрей
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
4
0
0
0
0
108
Исмоилов Комрончон
"Газпром -Югра"
4
2
0
0
1
0
109
Никитович Максим
"Прогресс"
2
7
0
0
1
0
110
Лопашев Сергей
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
6
0
0
1
0
111
Шитиков Игорь
"Эверест"
0
1
0
0
0
0
112
Красаускас Никитас
"СШОР "Самотлор"
2
0
0
0
0
0
113
Малафеев Александр
"Эверест"
10
14
0
0
3
0
114
Третьяков Никита
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
2
0
0
2
0
115
Дьячков Александр
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
4
0
0
2
0
116
Ванян Гарик
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
4
3
0
0
0
0
117
Корнев Роман
"ВИЗ-2004"
1
1
0
0
1
0
118
Сергеев Артём
"Газпром -Югра"
3
0
0
0
0
0
119
Васильев Данил
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
5
0
0
1
0
120
Шадёркин Константин
"Газпром -Югра"
0
0
0
0
0
0
121
Перескоков Даниил
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
1
0
0
0
0
122
Бажок Максим
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
8
0
0
1
0
123
Волчихин Владимир
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
0
1
0
0
0
0
124
Новопашин Кирилл
"Эверест"
9
0
0
0
0
0
125
Сажин Дмитрий
"Факел"
2
3
0
0
0
0
126
Берсенев Николай
"Эверест"
10
3
0
0
0
0
127
Кулешов Сергей
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
4
1
0
0
0
0
128
Петухов Дмитрий
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
4
0
0
2
0
129
Мресов Максим
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
4
0
0
0
0
130
Саубанов Ильсур
"СШОР "Самотлор"
2
6
0
0
2
0
131
Попов Владислав
"Торпедо"
7
1
0
0
0
0
132
Казбеков Алдияр
"Аят"
1
4
0
0
1
0
133
Сабинский Ян
"ВИЗ-2003"
2
0
0
0
0
0
134
Лотфалля Эльдар
"Аят"
1
2
0
0
0
0
135
Шицкий Иван
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
0
0
0
0
1
0
136
Перевалов Артём
"Торпедо"
0
0
0
0
0
0
137
Петров Артемий
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
138
Соколов Александр
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
9
6
0
0
2
0
139
Фокин Семен
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
3
0
0
0
0
140
Стерлягов Василий
"Эверест"
5
0
0
0
0
0
141
Лукин Егор
"ВИЗ-2003"
4
4
0
0
0
0
142
Кузьмич Егор
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
10
0
0
1
0
143
Ионин Никита
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
0
1
0
0
0
0
144
Гараев Рафаэль
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
6
0
0
0
0
145
Чудаков Никита
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
2
3
0
0
0
0
146
Афанасьев Андрей
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
2
0
0
0
0
0
147
Папулов Кирилл
"Факел"
2
0
0
0
0
0
148
Мамаев Степан
"Эверест"
10
7
0
0
2
0
149
Козлов Никита
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
19
0
5
3
0
150
Байгельман Артем
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
1
0
0
0
0
151
Першин Матвей
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
7
0
0
1
0
152
Стойков Александр
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
1
4
0
0
1
0
153
Русинов Максим
"Газпром -Югра"
4
11
0
0
0
0
154
Марахов Иван
"Аят"
1
1
0
0
0
0
155
Абашев Алар
"Прогресс"
0
0
0
0
0
0
156
Касимов Азамат
"Прогресс"
2
6
0
0
2
0
157
Исаков Дмитрий
"Торпедо"
7
0
0
0
0
0
158
Фефилов Матвей
"ВИЗ-2004"
1
1
0
0
0
0
159
Свящук Владислав
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
15
0
0
1
0
160
Яковлев Семён
"Газпром -Югра"
0
0
0
0
0
0
161
Катков Егор
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
0
0
0
0
1
0
162
Величко Кирилл
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
1
0
0
0
0
0
163
Кондрашин Мирон
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
4
1
0
0
0
0
164
Шевчук Антон
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
1
0
0
2
0
165
Саморуков Михаил
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
0
0
0
0
0
166
Розиков Рауфжон
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
12
0
0
2
0
167
Кузьменко Семен
"Газпром -Югра"
4
4
0
0
0
0
168
Козылов Мунайтпас
"Аят"
1
2
0
0
3
0
169
Прожерин Данила
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
4
0
0
1
0
170
Константинов Алексей
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
2
0
0
1
0
171
Юртаев Михаил
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
1
0
1
1
0
172
Барбаков Семен
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
4
0
0
1
0
173
Смирнов Семен
"Эверест"
2
0
0
0
0
0
174
Каськив Максим
"Факел"
2
0
0
0
0
0
175
Кузнецов Иван
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
10
0
0
0
0
176
Курманов Станислав
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
4
3
0
0
0
0
177
Новиков Артем
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
1
0
0
0
0
0
178
Быков Семен
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
0
0
0
0
1
179
Мацагорин Артем
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
3
0
0
0
0
180
Тасов Каирхан
"Аят"
1
1
0
0
1
0
181
Кулаков Георгий
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
1
0
0
0
0
0
182
Каракашян Михаил
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
1
0
0
1
0
183
Умаханов Абдулкадыр
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
11
0
0
0
0
184
Логуш Кирилл
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
3
1
0
0
0
0
185
Новоселов Никита
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
1
0
0
0
0
186
Миннибаев Артур
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
0
0
0
0
0
0
187
Абдулкадыров Джумали
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
1
9
0
1
5
0
188
Таратунин Алексей
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
3
1
0
0
0
0
189
Сурков Максим
"Эверест"
10
10
0
0
1
0
190
Хомяков Иван
"Эверест"
0
0
0
0
0
0
191
Чеботарев Никита
"Торпедо"
7
6
0
0
0
0
192
Ипполитов Харитон
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
0
0
0
2
0
193
Сергеев Семён
"Торпедо"
7
5
0
0
1
0
194
Малых Александр
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
2
0
0
0
0
195
Абдалимов Олжас
"Аят"
1
2
0
0
0
0
196
Филатов Егор
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
1
0
0
0
0
197
Левашов Никита
"ВИЗ-2003"
4
6
0
0
1
0
198
Фёдоров Александр
"Прогресс"
2
2
0
0
0
0
199
Поляков Олег
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
200
Никопольский Андрей
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
0
0
0
0
0
201
Адежкин Владислав
"ВИЗ-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
202
Рагимов Гасанали
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
18
0
0
1
0
203
Козлов Валерий
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
204
Железников Никита
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
17
0
0
1
0
205
Чуйков Данил
"Торпедо"
5
0
0
0
0
0
206
Ненашев Михаил
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
6
0
0
2
0
207
Мясников Никита
"Газпром -Югра"
2
0
0
0
0
0
208
Смирнов Владислав
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
1
0
0
0
0
0
209
Кунгуров Михаил
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
0
0
0
0
0
210
Зубарев Егор
"Факел"
2
7
0
0
2
0
211
Саламатин Данил
"Эверест"
6
0
0
0
0
0
212
Храмов Алексей
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
0
0
0
0
0
213
Владимиров Алексей
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
4
0
0
1
0
214
Марков Леонид
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
4
7
0
0
5
0
215
Купреев Евгений
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
0
1
0
0
0
0
216
Горшков Андрей
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
9
0
0
1
0
217
Пазюра Семен
"Газпром -Югра"
4
1
0
0
0
0
218
Жолудь Григорий
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
14
0
0
0
0
219
Тажибаев Султанбай
"Аят"
1
0
0
0
0
0
220
Раевских Никита
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
0
0
0
0
0
221
Ауезов Канат
"Аят"
1
2
0
0
0
0
222
Козлов Борис
"ВИЗ-2003"
1
2
0
0
1
1
223
Ращупкин Владислав
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
2
0
0
1
0
224
Баженов Данил
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
3
0
0
1
0
225
Насыров Шамиль
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
1
11
0
0
2
0
226
Вострецов Сергей
"Факел"
2
18
0
0
1
0
227
Гётте Виталий
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
3
0
0
2
0
228
Шмелев Никита
"Эверест"
0
0
0
0
0
0
229
Финогенов Матвей
"ВИЗ-2004"
1
1
0
0
0
0
230
Кирчиков Денис
"Прогресс"
2
0
0
0
0
0
231
Мосин Егор
"Факел"
1
19
0
0
4
0
232
Непеин Никита
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
0
0
0
0
0
0
233
Селянин Георгий
"ВИЗ-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
234
Симон Александр
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
2
2
0
0
0
0
235
Фролов Александр
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
20
0
0
1
0
236
Шишкин Егор
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
9
0
1
3
1
237
Неведров Александр
"Газпром -Югра"
3
1
0
0
0
0
238
Гриценко Никита
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
0
0
0
0
0
1
239
Кац Михаил
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
0
0
0
1
0
240
Гарипов Роман
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
3
3
0
0
0
0
241
Цокаев Ахмед
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
2
0
0
1
0
242
Коновалов Максим
"Эверест"
10
6
0
0
2
0
243
Сухоносов Семён
"Торпедо"
5
3
0
0
0
0
244
Аборин Сергей
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
1
0
0
0
0
245
Суворов Никита
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
2
0
0
0
0
246
Бердинский Кирилл
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
1
0
0
0
0
247
Коваль Руслан
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
2
0
0
0
0
0
248
Приданников Павел
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
2
0
0
0
0
249
Вахрушев Степан
"Прогресс"
2
5
0
0
0
0
250
Данилюк Владислав
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
1
0
0
0
0
251
Пермяков Илья
"Торпедо"
7
0
0
0
0
0
252
Федотов Данила
"ВИЗ-2003"
1
1
0
0
0
0
253
Кабдешов Абай
"Аят"
1
1
0
0
0
0
254
Сидоркин Кирилл
"СШОР "Самотлор"
0
0
0
0
0
0
255
Солодянкин Арсений
"Прогресс"
2
2
0
0
0
0
256
Масло Олег
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
0
0
0
0
1
0
257
Софуев Эмиль
"ВИЗ-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
258
Нарыков Николай
"Газпром -Югра"
4
13
0
0
1
0
259
Гасанов Шамиль
"СШОР "Самотлор"
0
4
0
0
0
0
260
Петров Виталий
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
0
0
0
0
0
0
261
Семыкин Александр
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
2
0
0
1
0
262
Палкин Никита
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
9
1
0
0
0
0
263
Зинченко Михаил
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
0
0
0
0
0
264
Баженов Кирилл
"СШОР "Самотлор"
0
0
0
0
1
0
265
Останин Никита
"Прогресс"
2
2
0
0
0
0
266
Прудников Никита
"Аят"
0
0
0
0
0
0
267
Васильев Даниил
"Прогресс"
2
3
0
0
0
0