ОРГХИМ-Первенство России, 2003-2004, сезон 18-19
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Поб
Г
10М
6М
ЖК
КК
1
Абдулкадыров Джумали
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
1
9
0
1
5
0
2
Марков Леонид
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
4
7
0
0
5
0
3
Куликов Александр
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
2
0
0
4
1
4
Духновский Артём
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
1
0
0
4
0
5
Попов Алексей
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
5
0
0
4
0
6
Еремеев Александр
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
10
0
0
4
0
7
Мосин Егор
"Факел"
1
19
0
0
4
0
8
Медведев Владимир
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
10
0
1
3
0
9
Денисов Владислав
"ВИЗ-2003"
4
12
0
0
3
0
10
Малафеев Александр
"Эверест"
10
14
0
0
3
0
11
Козлов Никита
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
19
0
5
3
0
12
Козылов Мунайтпас
"Аят"
1
2
0
0
3
0
13
Шишкин Егор
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
9
0
1
3
1
14
Охлупин Матвей
"Эверест"
10
7
0
0
2
0
15
Зайнов Егор
"Эверест"
10
1
0
0
2
0
16
Ужегов Никита
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
6
0
0
2
0
17
Адыев Данил
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
5
0
0
2
0
18
Балабеков Балабек
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
2
0
0
2
0
19
Пресняков Матвей
"Эверест"
10
9
0
0
2
0
20
Бондаренко Александр
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
8
0
0
2
0
21
Шмелёв Егор
"Торпедо"
7
4
0
0
2
0
22
Замараев Георгий
"Факел"
2
9
0
0
2
0
23
Караев Мехман
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
12
0
0
2
1
24
Абсаткаров Лескен
"Аят"
1
1
0
0
2
0
25
Третьяков Никита
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
2
0
0
2
0
26
Дьячков Александр
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
4
0
0
2
0
27
Петухов Дмитрий
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
4
0
0
2
0
28
Саубанов Ильсур
"СШОР "Самотлор"
2
6
0
0
2
0
29
Соколов Александр
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
9
6
0
0
2
0
30
Мамаев Степан
"Эверест"
10
7
0
0
2
0
31
Касимов Азамат
"Прогресс"
2
6
0
0
2
0
32
Шевчук Антон
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
1
0
0
2
0
33
Розиков Рауфжон
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
12
0
0
2
0
34
Ипполитов Харитон
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
0
0
0
2
0
35
Ненашев Михаил
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
6
0
0
2
0
36
Зубарев Егор
"Факел"
2
7
0
0
2
0
37
Насыров Шамиль
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
1
11
0
0
2
0
38
Гётте Виталий
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
3
0
0
2
0
39
Коновалов Максим
"Эверест"
10
6
0
0
2
0
40
Беляков Глеб
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
13
2
0
1
0
41
Костраба Михаил
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
7
0
0
1
0
42
Богданов Данил
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
2
0
0
1
0
43
Никулин Иван
"Газпром -Югра"
3
0
0
0
1
0
44
Хамьянов Даниил
"Газпром -Югра"
4
4
0
0
1
0
45
Цыганков Арсений
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
2
0
0
1
0
46
Лузин Филипп
"Факел"
2
2
0
0
1
0
47
Шешуков Никита
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
5
0
0
1
0
48
Федосов Роман
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
0
0
0
1
0
49
Гайниахметов Данил
"Эверест"
10
3
0
0
1
0
50
Насриддинов Зафар
"Торпедо"
7
3
0
0
1
0
51
Айгузин Константин
"Факел"
2
3
0
0
1
0
52
Руднев Дмитрий
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
0
0
0
1
0
53
Цыкунов Даниил
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
1
0
0
0
1
0
54
Филютич Владимир
"Эверест"
10
12
0
0
1
0
55
Маловицкий Игорь
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
8
0
0
1
0
56
Синькевич Матвей
"Торпедо"
7
5
0
1
1
0
57
Табулов Ерлан
"Аят"
1
2
0
0
1
0
58
Лось Леонтий
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
5
0
0
1
0
59
Клыев Марат
"Факел"
2
15
0
0
1
0
60
Тулашев Арслан
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
3
0
0
1
0
61
Сивков Максим
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
7
0
2
1
0
62
Чишагоров Игорь
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
18
0
0
1
0
63
Ополев Иван
"Факел"
2
0
0
0
1
0
64
Исмоилов Комрончон
"Газпром -Югра"
4
2
0
0
1
0
65
Никитович Максим
"Прогресс"
2
7
0
0
1
0
66
Лопашев Сергей
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
6
0
0
1
0
67
Корнев Роман
"ВИЗ-2004"
1
1
0
0
1
0
68
Васильев Данил
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
5
0
0
1
0
69
Бажок Максим
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
8
0
0
1
0
70
Казбеков Алдияр
"Аят"
1
4
0
0
1
0
71
Шицкий Иван
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
0
0
0
0
1
0
72
Кузьмич Егор
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
10
0
0
1
0
73
Першин Матвей
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
7
0
0
1
0
74
Стойков Александр
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
1
4
0
0
1
0
75
Свящук Владислав
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
15
0
0
1
0
76
Катков Егор
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
0
0
0
0
1
0
77
Прожерин Данила
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
4
0
0
1
0
78
Константинов Алексей
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
2
0
0
1
0
79
Юртаев Михаил
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
1
0
1
1
0
80
Барбаков Семен
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
4
0
0
1
0
81
Тасов Каирхан
"Аят"
1
1
0
0
1
0
82
Каракашян Михаил
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
1
0
0
1
0
83
Сурков Максим
"Эверест"
10
10
0
0
1
0
84
Сергеев Семён
"Торпедо"
7
5
0
0
1
0
85
Левашов Никита
"ВИЗ-2003"
4
6
0
0
1
0
86
Рагимов Гасанали
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
18
0
0
1
0
87
Железников Никита
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
17
0
0
1
0
88
Владимиров Алексей
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
4
0
0
1
0
89
Горшков Андрей
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
9
0
0
1
0
90
Козлов Борис
"ВИЗ-2003"
1
2
0
0
1
1
91
Ращупкин Владислав
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
2
0
0
1
0
92
Баженов Данил
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
3
0
0
1
0
93
Вострецов Сергей
"Факел"
2
18
0
0
1
0
94
Фролов Александр
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
20
0
0
1
0
95
Кац Михаил
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
0
0
0
1
0
96
Цокаев Ахмед
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
2
0
0
1
0
97
Масло Олег
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
0
0
0
0
1
0
98
Нарыков Николай
"Газпром -Югра"
4
13
0
0
1
0
99
Семыкин Александр
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
2
0
0
1
0
100
Баженов Кирилл
"СШОР "Самотлор"
0
0
0
0
1
0
101
Швецов Владислав
"Факел"
2
4
0
0
0
0
102
Казак Даниел
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
2
0
0
0
0
0
103
Филев Сергей
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
5
0
0
0
0
104
Кузьмин Никита
"Газпром -Югра"
2
0
0
0
0
0
105
Гордиенко Сергей
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
4
3
0
0
0
0
106
Воротчик Артем
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
8
0
0
0
0
107
Сариев Мирлан
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
1
0
0
0
0
0
108
Рихтер Александр
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
5
0
0
0
0
109
Кострюков Никита
"ВИЗ-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
110
Калашников Игорь
"Прогресс"
1
0
0
0
0
0
111
Трошин Иван
"ВИЗ-2003"
4
1
0
0
0
0
112
Николаев Дмитрий
"Торпедо"
7
15
0
0
0
0
113
Бугров Арсений
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
1
1
0
0
0
0
114
Курбанов Мирланбек
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
0
2
0
0
0
0
115
Денисенко Александр
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
0
0
0
0
0
116
Карандин Никита
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
0
0
0
0
0
117
Семенов Михаил
"Эверест"
10
0
0
0
0
0
118
Дерябин Евгений
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
1
1
0
0
0
0
119
Храмов Александр
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
1
0
0
0
0
120
Ханипов Рамис
"Газпром -Югра"
4
2
0
0
0
0
121
Быстров Майк
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
3
0
0
0
0
122
Валиахметов Артём
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
0
0
0
0
0
0
123
Курочкин Илья
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
124
Мурадов Эмиль
"Факел"
2
5
0
0
0
0
125
Ефремов Кирилл
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
3
0
0
0
0
126
Черненко Артём
"Аят"
0
0
0
0
0
0
127
Минигалеев Степан
"Газпром -Югра"
4
1
0
0
0
0
128
Садиков Спартак
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
1
0
0
0
0
129
Токарев Артем
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
130
Шаймухаметов Радим
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
0
0
0
0
0
131
Бондаренко Арсений
"Газпром -Югра"
4
3
0
0
0
0
132
Поляков Дмитрий
"СШОР "Самотлор"
0
1
0
0
0
0
133
Зеленченко Александр
"Торпедо"
7
0
0
0
0
0
134
Каримов Марсель
"Прогресс"
2
2
0
0
0
0
135
Сафронов Дмитрий
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
0
0
0
0
0
136
Яворский Данил
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
0
0
0
0
0
0
137
Маркин Николай
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
4
0
0
0
0
138
Трифонов Никита
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
6
1
0
0
0
0
139
Козлов Данил
"Факел"
0
0
0
0
0
0
140
Шадрин Устин
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
0
0
0
0
0
141
Радюк Александр
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
142
Урлапов Федор
"Факел"
2
0
0
0
0
0
143
Чураев Максим
"ВИЗ-2003"
4
1
0
0
0
0
144
Борисов Алексей
"Аят"
0
0
0
0
0
0
145
Харитонов Евгений
"ВИЗ-2003"
1
0
0
0
0
0
146
Боровых Евгений
"Торпедо"
7
1
0
0
0
0
147
Мангилев Кирилл
"ВИЗ-2003"
4
0
0
0
0
0
148
Алексеев Давыд
"ВИЗ-2003"
1
0
0
0
0
0
149
Шакуров Эдуард
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
1
2
0
0
0
0
150
Заварзин Алексей
"Газпром -Югра"
4
2
0
0
0
0
151
Шепталов Максим
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
1
0
0
0
0
152
Гуторов Дмитрий
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
0
0
0
0
0
0
153
Галандаров Эльвин
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
1
1
0
0
0
0
154
Винокуров Сергей
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
3
0
0
0
0
155
Есаян Ашот
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
3
1
0
0
0
0
156
Шашкин Андрей
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
3
0
0
0
0
157
Ельсуков Иван
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
0
0
0
0
0
158
Путилов Владислав
"ВИЗ-2004"
1
0
0
0
0
0
159
Перепёлкин Данил
"СШОР "Самотлор"
2
0
0
0
0
0
160
Мовсисян Егор
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
2
0
0
0
0
161
Поздеев Даниил
"Прогресс"
1
0
0
0
0
0
162
Лесунов Максим
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
14
0
0
0
1
163
Новоселов Дмитрий
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
3
3
0
0
0
0
164
Асадуллин Артур
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
8
0
0
0
0
1
165
Тасаковский Ярослав
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
6
0
0
0
0
0
166
Таратунин Андрей
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
4
0
0
0
0
167
Шитиков Игорь
"Эверест"
0
1
0
0
0
0
168
Красаускас Никитас
"СШОР "Самотлор"
2
0
0
0
0
0
169
Ванян Гарик
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
4
3
0
0
0
0
170
Сергеев Артём
"Газпром -Югра"
3
0
0
0
0
0
171
Шадёркин Константин
"Газпром -Югра"
0
0
0
0
0
0
172
Перескоков Даниил
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
1
0
0
0
0
173
Волчихин Владимир
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
0
1
0
0
0
0
174
Новопашин Кирилл
"Эверест"
9
0
0
0
0
0
175
Сажин Дмитрий
"Факел"
2
3
0
0
0
0
176
Берсенев Николай
"Эверест"
10
3
0
0
0
0
177
Кулешов Сергей
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
4
1
0
0
0
0
178
Мресов Максим
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
4
0
0
0
0
179
Попов Владислав
"Торпедо"
7
1
0
0
0
0
180
Сабинский Ян
"ВИЗ-2003"
2
0
0
0
0
0
181
Лотфалля Эльдар
"Аят"
1
2
0
0
0
0
182
Перевалов Артём
"Торпедо"
0
0
0
0
0
0
183
Петров Артемий
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
0
0
0
0
0
0
184
Фокин Семен
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
3
0
0
0
0
185
Стерлягов Василий
"Эверест"
5
0
0
0
0
0
186
Лукин Егор
"ВИЗ-2003"
4
4
0
0
0
0
187
Ионин Никита
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
0
1
0
0
0
0
188
Гараев Рафаэль
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
5
6
0
0
0
0
189
Чудаков Никита
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
2
3
0
0
0
0
190
Афанасьев Андрей
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
2
0
0
0
0
0
191
Папулов Кирилл
"Факел"
2
0
0
0
0
0
192
Байгельман Артем
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
1
0
0
0
0
193
Русинов Максим
"Газпром -Югра"
4
11
0
0
0
0
194
Марахов Иван
"Аят"
1
1
0
0
0
0
195
Абашев Алар
"Прогресс"
0
0
0
0
0
0
196
Исаков Дмитрий
"Торпедо"
7
0
0
0
0
0
197
Фефилов Матвей
"ВИЗ-2004"
1
1
0
0
0
0
198
Яковлев Семён
"Газпром -Югра"
0
0
0
0
0
0
199
Величко Кирилл
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
1
0
0
0
0
0
200
Кондрашин Мирон
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
4
1
0
0
0
0
201
Саморуков Михаил
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
0
0
0
0
0
202
Кузьменко Семен
"Газпром -Югра"
4
4
0
0
0
0
203
Смирнов Семен
"Эверест"
2
0
0
0
0
0
204
Каськив Максим
"Факел"
2
0
0
0
0
0
205
Кузнецов Иван
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
10
0
0
0
0
206
Курманов Станислав
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
4
3
0
0
0
0
207
Новиков Артем
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
1
0
0
0
0
0
208
Быков Семен
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
0
0
0
0
1
209
Мацагорин Артем
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
3
0
0
0
0
210
Кулаков Георгий
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
1
0
0
0
0
0
211
Умаханов Абдулкадыр
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
11
0
0
0
0
212
Логуш Кирилл
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
3
1
0
0
0
0
213
Новоселов Никита
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
1
0
0
0
0
214
Миннибаев Артур
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
0
0
0
0
0
0
215
Таратунин Алексей
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
3
1
0
0
0
0
216
Хомяков Иван
"Эверест"
0
0
0
0
0
0
217
Чеботарев Никита
"Торпедо"
7
6
0
0
0
0
218
Малых Александр
"СШОР "Самотлор"
3
2
0
0
0
0
219
Абдалимов Олжас
"Аят"
1
2
0
0
0
0
220
Филатов Егор
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
1
0
0
0
0
221
Фёдоров Александр
"Прогресс"
2
2
0
0
0
0
222
Поляков Олег
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
223
Никопольский Андрей
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
2
0
0
0
0
0
224
Адежкин Владислав
"ВИЗ-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
225
Козлов Валерий
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
226
Чуйков Данил
"Торпедо"
5
0
0
0
0
0
227
Мясников Никита
"Газпром -Югра"
2
0
0
0
0
0
228
Смирнов Владислав
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
1
0
0
0
0
0
229
Кунгуров Михаил
"ВИЗ-2004"
2
0
0
0
0
0
230
Саламатин Данил
"Эверест"
6
0
0
0
0
0
231
Храмов Алексей
"Зенит-ГТС"
0
0
0
0
0
0
232
Купреев Евгений
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
0
1
0
0
0
0
233
Пазюра Семен
"Газпром -Югра"
4
1
0
0
0
0
234
Жолудь Григорий
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
14
0
0
0
0
235
Тажибаев Султанбай
"Аят"
1
0
0
0
0
0
236
Раевских Никита
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
0
0
0
0
0
237
Ауезов Канат
"Аят"
1
2
0
0
0
0
238
Шмелев Никита
"Эверест"
0
0
0
0
0
0
239
Финогенов Матвей
"ВИЗ-2004"
1
1
0
0
0
0
240
Кирчиков Денис
"Прогресс"
2
0
0
0
0
0
241
Непеин Никита
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
0
0
0
0
0
0
242
Селянин Георгий
"ВИЗ-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
243
Симон Александр
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
2
2
0
0
0
0
244
Неведров Александр
"Газпром -Югра"
3
1
0
0
0
0
245
Гриценко Никита
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
0
0
0
0
0
1
246
Гарипов Роман
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
3
3
0
0
0
0
247
Сухоносов Семён
"Торпедо"
5
3
0
0
0
0
248
Аборин Сергей
"МФК Тюмень-2004"
4
1
0
0
0
0
249
Суворов Никита
"ВИЗ-2003"
5
2
0
0
0
0
250
Бердинский Кирилл
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
10
1
0
0
0
0
251
Коваль Руслан
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
2
0
0
0
0
0
252
Приданников Павел
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
2
2
0
0
0
0
253
Вахрушев Степан
"Прогресс"
2
5
0
0
0
0
254
Данилюк Владислав
"Синтур-Буревестник"
3
1
0
0
0
0
255
Пермяков Илья
"Торпедо"
7
0
0
0
0
0
256
Федотов Данила
"ВИЗ-2003"
1
1
0
0
0
0
257
Кабдешов Абай
"Аят"
1
1
0
0
0
0
258
Сидоркин Кирилл
"СШОР "Самотлор"
0
0
0
0
0
0
259
Солодянкин Арсений
"Прогресс"
2
2
0
0
0
0
260
Софуев Эмиль
"ВИЗ-2004"
0
0
0
0
0
0
261
Гасанов Шамиль
"СШОР "Самотлор"
0
4
0
0
0
0
262
Петров Виталий
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
0
0
0
0
0
0
263
Палкин Никита
"МФК Тюмень-2003"
9
1
0
0
0
0
264
Зинченко Михаил
"Газпром трансгаз Томск"
1
0
0
0
0
0
265
Останин Никита
"Прогресс"
2
2
0
0
0
0
266
Прудников Никита
"Аят"
0
0
0
0
0
0
267
Васильев Даниил
"Прогресс"
2
3
0
0
0
0