83 |
30.10.2018 Вт 18:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"МФК Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
1:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
31.10.2018 Ср 14:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
1:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
31.10.2018 Ср 17:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
" Ямал - Газовик "
(Губкинский)
|
3:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
01.11.2018 Чт 13:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
5:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
02.11.2018 Пт 12:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ им. Ерёменко
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
104 |
02.11.2018 Пт 18:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
30.11.2018 Пт 13:30 |
"ВИЗ-2007"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
01.12.2018 Сб 10:30 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-2008"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
01.12.2018 Сб 12:30 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ВИЗ-2008-2"
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:1 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
02.12.2018 Вс 14:00 |
"Феникс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
06.01.2019 Вс 10:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:2 |
«Юбилейный»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
06.01.2019 Вс 16:00 |
"Финист-Факел"
(пос. Горноуральский)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:2 |
«Юбилейный»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
07.01.2019 Пн 15:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-2007"
(Югорск)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
«Юбилейный»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
08.01.2019 Вт 10:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Прогресс"
(Глазов)
|
1:3 |
«Юбилейный»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
08.01.2019 Вт 14:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпром-Югра-2008"
(Югорск)
|
2:3 |
«Юбилейный»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
04.02.2019 Пн 12:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
|
2:7 |
ФОК «Приозерный»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
04.02.2019 Пн 16:00 |
"Звезда"
(Снежинск)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
ФОК «Приозерный»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
135 |
05.02.2019 Вт 14:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
|
6:2 |
ФОК «Приозерный»
Уфа
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
209 |
06.02.2019 Ср 10:00 |
"АМ Эксперт СШ 31"
(Уфа)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:0 |
ФОК «Приозерный»
Уфа
|
завершён
|0
|
146 |
06.02.2019 Ср 12:00 |
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
ФОК «Приозерный»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|