336 |
07.05.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"Носта"
(Новотроицк)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
365 |
08.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"Тобол"
(Курган)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
356 |
09.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"СШОР-Спартак"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
387 |
10.05.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
325 |
11.05.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Алапаевск)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
28.05.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"Мотор ЮИК МЕТАР"
(Южноуральск)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
423 |
29.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"Форвард"
(Челябинск)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
418 |
30.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
394 |
01.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"СШ №4"
(Копейск)
|
1:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
02.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"Челябинск"
(Челябинск)
|
0:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
15.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
16.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
108 |
17.06.2019 Пн 00:00 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
19.06.2019 Ср 00:00 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
20.06.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
12.08.2019 Пн 10:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
|
0:3 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
13.08.2019 Вт 10:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"ДЮСШ 4"
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:4 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
14.08.2019 Ср 11:30 |
"Торпедо"
(Миасс)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
3:0 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
15.08.2019 Чт 11:30 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
1:0 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
263 |
03.09.2019 Вт 17:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
7:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
294 |
04.09.2019 Ср 16:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
8:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
249 |
05.09.2019 Чт 16:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:9 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
278 |
06.09.2019 Пт 11:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
307 |
07.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
25.09.2019 Ср 13:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
0:2 |
«Химик»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
26.09.2019 Чт 13:00 |
МФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
0:2 |
«Химик»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
27.09.2019 Пт 13:00 |
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
13:0 |
«Химик»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
28.09.2019 Сб 12:30 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
«Химик»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
29.09.2019 Вс 13:00 |
"Молния"
(Пермь)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
4:0 |
«Химик»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|