380 |
07.05.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
372 |
08.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
401 |
09.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
411 |
11.05.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
349 |
12.05.2019 Вс 11:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
28.05.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
430 |
29.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"ДЮСШ"
(Алапаевск)
|
10:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
30.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"СШОР-Спартак"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
01.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Носта"
(Новотроицк)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
02.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Тобол"
(Курган)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
0:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
15.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
16.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"ДЮСШ 4"
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
140 |
17.06.2019 Пн 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Торпедо"
(Миасс)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
19.06.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
20.06.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
285 |
15.08.2019 Чт 11:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
16.08.2019 Пт 11:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
17.08.2019 Сб 11:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Нефтяник"
(Омск)
|
7:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
18.08.2019 Вс 11:00 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
2:3 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
287 |
03.09.2019 Вт 08:30 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
1:3 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
314 |
04.09.2019 Ср 12:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Молния"
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
318 |
05.09.2019 Чт 12:30 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
5:1 |
«Строймаш»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
256 |
07.09.2019 Сб 13:30 |
МФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
0:7 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
343 |
08.09.2019 Вс 12:45 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
0:3 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
25.09.2019 Ср 10:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"СШ №4"
(Копейск)
|
22:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
100 |
26.09.2019 Чт 10:00 |
"Форвард"
(Челябинск)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
0:3 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
131 |
27.09.2019 Пт 10:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Челябинск"
(Челябинск)
|
0:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
111 |
29.09.2019 Вс 10:00 |
"Мотор ЮИК МЕТАР"
(Южноуральск)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
2:3 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
82 |
30.09.2019 Пн 09:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
|
2:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|