379 |
07.05.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
410 |
08.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
431 |
09.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
373 |
11.05.2019 Сб 13:00 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
402 |
12.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
"Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
28.05.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"СШОР-Спартак"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
29.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
"Носта"
(Новотроицк)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
30.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
"Тобол"
(Курган)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
01.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
02.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(Алапаевск)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
15.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Торпедо"
(Миасс)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
16.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
17.06.2019 Пн 00:00 |
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
19.06.2019 Ср 00:00 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
"Шахтер"
(Коркино)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
20.06.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ 4"
(Магнитогорск)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
285 |
15.08.2019 Чт 11:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
254 |
16.08.2019 Пт 09:30 |
"Нефтяник"
(Омск)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
0:3 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
17.08.2019 Сб 09:30 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
257 |
19.08.2019 Пн 09:30 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
344 |
03.09.2019 Вт 09:45 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
286 |
04.09.2019 Ср 14:30 |
МФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
348 |
05.09.2019 Чт 15:00 |
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
«Строймаш»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
315 |
07.09.2019 Сб 17:15 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
0:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
317 |
08.09.2019 Вс 10:15 |
"Молния"
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
25.09.2019 Ср 14:00 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
"Форвард"
(Челябинск)
|
3:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
141 |
26.09.2019 Чт 11:20 |
"Челябинск"
(Челябинск)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
130 |
27.09.2019 Пт 12:40 |
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
—
"Мотор ЮИК МЕТАР"
(Южноуральск)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
28.09.2019 Сб 11:40 |
"СШ №4"
(Копейск)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
99 |
29.09.2019 Вс 15:20 |
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
—
Динамо-2 г.Омск
(Омск)
|
6:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|