123 |
09.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Академия футбола"
(Челябинск)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
110 |
10.05.2019 Пт 11:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
18.05.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
20 |
19.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
30.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
75 |
31.05.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"Витязь ГТУ"
(Уфа)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
08.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
09.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
19.06.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
29.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
03.08.2019 Сб 15:00 |
СШОР № 3
(Челябинск)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
04.08.2019 Вс 10:00 |
"Челябинск"
(Челябинск)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
4:1 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
11.08.2019 Вс 10:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Челябинск"
(Челябинск)
|
0:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
12.08.2019 Пн 10:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
СШОР № 3
(Челябинск)
|
3:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
31 |
21.08.2019 Ср 10:00 |
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
2:1 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
108 |
23.08.2019 Пт 10:00 |
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
3:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
9 |
31.08.2019 Сб 10:30 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Витязь ГТУ"
(Уфа)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
70 |
01.09.2019 Вс 10:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
86 |
10.09.2019 Вт 09:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
3:2 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
11.09.2019 Ср 12:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
6:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
21.09.2019 Сб 09:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
23.09.2019 Пн 09:30 |
"Академия футбола"
(Челябинск)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
3:2 |
«Лидер»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|