2 |
24.04.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Тобол»
(Курган)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
01.05.2021 Сб 15:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
1:4 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
08.05.2021 Сб 18:00 |
«Мет-Маг»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
6:1 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
10.05.2021 Пн 15:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
1:3 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
15.05.2021 Сб 15:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
2:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
33 |
22.05.2021 Сб 13:00 |
«Челябинск-М»
(Челябинск)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
42 |
29.05.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
54 |
05.06.2021 Сб 18:00 |
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
08.06.2021 Вт 14:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
60 |
12.06.2021 Сб 15:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
2:4 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
16.06.2021 Ср 18:30 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
19.06.2021 Сб 13:00 |
«Прикамье»
(Пермь)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
26.06.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Спартак-2»
(Туймазы)
|
1:4 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
83 |
03.07.2021 Сб 17:00 |
«Уралец ТС»
(Нижний Тагил)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
5:1 |
АО НПК «Уралвагонзавод»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
89 |
10.07.2021 Сб 13:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Ильпар»
(Ильинский)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
99 |
17.07.2021 Сб 16:00 |
«Металлург»
(Аша)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
107 |
21.07.2021 Ср 16:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
5:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
113 |
24.07.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
6:2 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
31.07.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Тобол»
(Курган)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
14.08.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Мет-Маг»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:8 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
153 |
28.08.2021 Сб 15:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Челябинск-М»
(Челябинск)
|
3:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
161 |
04.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
182 |
11.09.2021 Сб 17:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
0:3 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
завершён
|0
|
185 |
18.09.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Прикамье»
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
25.09.2021 Сб 18:00 |
«Спартак-2»
(Туймазы)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
«Спартак»
Туймазы
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
201 |
02.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Уралец ТС»
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
209 |
06.10.2021 Ср 19:00 |
«Ильпар»
(Ильинский)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
завершён
|0
|
217 |
09.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Металлург»
(Аша)
|
4:3 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
13.10.2021 Ср 12:15 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
|
1:3 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
233 |
23.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|