8 |
24.04.2021 Сб 18:00 |
«Мет-Маг»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
7:0 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
16 |
01.05.2021 Сб 18:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Челябинск-М»
(Челябинск)
|
2:6 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
18 |
08.05.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
|
5:5 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
завершён
|0
|
225 |
10.05.2021 Пн 15:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
|
1:3 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
15.05.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Прикамье»
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
35 |
22.05.2021 Сб 17:00 |
«Уралец ТС»
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
7:0 |
«Высокогорец»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
29.05.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Металлург»
(Аша)
|
0:12 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
53 |
05.06.2021 Сб 17:00 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
5:1 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
57 |
12.06.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
0:3 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
19.06.2021 Сб 15:00 |
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
4:0 |
«Геолог»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
73 |
26.06.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
|
0:7 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
87 |
03.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
9:0 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
90 |
10.07.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Спартак-2»
(Туймазы)
|
0:5 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
17.07.2021 Сб 16:00 |
«Ильпар»
(Ильинский)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
10:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
21.07.2021 Ср 16:00 |
«Иртыш-2»
(Омск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
5:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
119 |
24.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Тобол»
(Курган)
|
0:0 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
31.07.2021 Сб 18:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Мет-Маг»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:7 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
131 |
07.08.2021 Сб 13:00 |
«Челябинск-М»
(Челябинск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
1:3 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
139 |
14.08.2021 Сб 18:00 |
«Тобол»
(Тобольск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
5:2 |
«Тобол»
Тобольск
|
завершён
|0
|
147 |
21.08.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Прикамье»
(Пермь)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
4:3 |
«Динамо»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
157 |
28.08.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Уралец ТС»
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:6 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
04.09.2021 Сб 17:00 |
«Металлург»
(Аша)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
10:0 |
«Металлург»
Аша
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
173 |
08.09.2021 Ср 13:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
181 |
11.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
3:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
194 |
25.09.2021 Сб 16:00 |
«Шахтер»
(Коркино)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
4:3 |
«Горняк»
Коркино
|
завершён
|0
|
188 |
29.09.2021 Ср 13:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Тюмень-2»
(Тюмень)
|
0:4 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
02.10.2021 Сб 11:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
3:0 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
завершён
|0
|
210 |
06.10.2021 Ср 16:00 |
«Спартак-2»
(Туймазы)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
3:1 |
«Спартак»
Туймазы
|
завершён
|0
|
219 |
09.10.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Ильпар»
(Ильинский)
|
0:6 |
«Центральный»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
23.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Тобол»
(Курган)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
6:0 |
«Центральный»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|