122 |
14.05.2019 Вт 00:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
15.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
Академия
(Пермский край)
—
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
16.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
18.05.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
—
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
19.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"АЛГА-БНГФ"
(Уфа)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
272 |
05.06.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"СШОР № 3 - 2"
(Челябинск)
—
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
258 |
07.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Челябинск"
(Челябинск)
|
0:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
09.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"ДЮСШ 4"
(Магнитогорск)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
247 |
10.06.2019 Пн 00:00 |
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
—
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
23.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
25.06.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
26.06.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
( п. Цементный)
—
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
27.06.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Тобол"
(Курган)
—
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
222 |
20.08.2019 Вт 13:00 |
ФК "Тюмень 2"
(Тюмень)
—
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
21.08.2019 Ср 13:00 |
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
10:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
22.08.2019 Чт 13:00 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
ДЮСШ "Рубин"
(Тюмень)
|
2:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
212 |
23.08.2019 Пт 10:00 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Прибой"
(Тюмень)
|
3:2 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
24.08.2019 Сб 13:00 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Алмаз ЦСБ"
(Тюмень)
|
4:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
02.10.2019 Ср 13:30 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:7 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
03.10.2019 Чт 10:15 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
9:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
04.10.2019 Пт 13:45 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Меркурий"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
05.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
21 |
06.10.2019 Вс 13:30 |
"ДЮСШ 2"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|