1 |
1 тур |
02.11.2019 |
09:00 |
WFS
—
ReForma Team
|
1:6 |
Судья |
|
2 |
1 тур |
02.11.2019 |
10:15 |
ЖФК ЦСКА-Ека
—
"ВИЗ"
|
3:4 |
3-й судья |
|
4 |
1 тур |
02.11.2019 |
11:30 |
"Курганприбор"
—
Калининец
|
3:9 |
2-й судья |
1 |
3 |
1 тур |
02.11.2019 |
12:45 |
Файтерс-Д
—
Сибирячка XXI век-Д
|
0:7 |
Судья |
1 |
5 |
1 тур |
02.11.2019 |
14:00 |
ЖФК ЦСКА-Ека
—
ReForma Team
|
2:3 |
3-й судья |
1 |
8 |
1 тур |
02.11.2019 |
15:15 |
Калининец
—
"ВИЗ"
|
3:4 |
Судья |
1 |
6 |
1 тур |
02.11.2019 |
16:30 |
WFS
—
Сибирячка XXI век-Д
|
0:11 |
3-й судья |
|
7 |
1 тур |
02.11.2019 |
17:45 |
"Курганприбор"
—
Файтерс-Д
|
3:8 |
2-й судья |
|
9 |
1 тур |
03.11.2019 |
08:30 |
WFS
—
"Курганприбор"
|
4:7 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
13 |
1 тур |
03.11.2019 |
09:45 |
Сибирячка XXI век-Д
—
Калининец
|
0:0 |
Судья |
|
12 |
1 тур |
03.11.2019 |
11:00 |
ЖФК ЦСКА-Ека
—
"Курганприбор"
|
4:2 |
2-й судья |
2 |
11 |
1 тур |
03.11.2019 |
12:15 |
"ВИЗ"
—
Файтерс-Д
|
2:4 |
3-й судья |
1 |
10 |
1 тур |
03.11.2019 |
13:30 |
Сибирячка XXI век-Д
—
ЖФК ЦСКА-Ека
|
6:1 |
2-й судья |
3 |
14 |
1 тур |
03.11.2019 |
14:45 |
ReForma Team
—
Файтерс-Д
|
1:2 |
Судья |
|
44 |
4 тур |
18.01.2020 |
16:00 |
ЖФК ЦСКА-Ека
—
Калининец
|
3:3 |
2-й судья |
|
28 |
4 тур |
18.01.2020 |
17:15 |
WFS
—
Файтерс-Д
|
3:9 |
Хронометрист |
|
42 |
4 тур |
18.01.2020 |
18:45 |
Калининец
—
Файтерс-Д
|
2:6 |
Судья |
|
36 |
4 тур |
18.01.2020 |
20:00 |
WFS
—
ЖФК ЦСКА-Ека
|
2:4 |
3-й судья |
1 |
26 |
4 тур |
19.01.2020 |
10:30 |
Калининец
—
WFS
|
7:4 |
2-й судья |
|
18 |
4 тур |
19.01.2020 |
11:45 |
Файтерс-Д
—
ЖФК ЦСКА-Ека
|
4:2 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
17 |
2 тур |
01.02.2020 |
10:00 |
"ВИЗ"
—
"Курганприбор"
|
4:1 |
2-й судья |
|
46 |
12 тур |
01.02.2020 |
13:00 |
"ВИЗ"
—
Сибирячка XXI век-Д
|
1:5 |
2-й судья |
|
27 |
7 тур |
01.02.2020 |
14:15 |
ReForma Team
—
"Курганприбор"
|
8:2 |
3-й судья |
|
20 |
3 тур |
01.02.2020 |
17:00 |
ReForma Team
—
Сибирячка XXI век-Д
|
2:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
54 |
6 тур |
15.02.2020 |
10:00 |
Файтерс-Д
—
"ВИЗ"
|
5:3 |
2-й судья |
2 |
33 |
6 тур |
15.02.2020 |
11:15 |
Калининец
—
Сибирячка XXI век-Д
|
3:3 |
Судья |
|
23 |
6 тур |
15.02.2020 |
12:30 |
"Курганприбор"
—
WFS
|
2:0 |
3-й судья |
|
45 |
6 тур |
15.02.2020 |
13:45 |
Файтерс-Д
—
ReForma Team
|
6:0 |
3-й судья |
1 |
53 |
6 тур |
15.02.2020 |
15:00 |
ЖФК ЦСКА-Ека
—
Сибирячка XXI век-Д
|
2:1 |
Судья |
1 |
47 |
6 тур |
15.02.2020 |
16:15 |
"ВИЗ"
—
WFS
|
5:0 |
2-й судья |
|
31 |
6 тур |
15.02.2020 |
17:30 |
ReForma Team
—
Калининец
|
2:2 |
2-й судья |
1 |
43 |
6 тур |
15.02.2020 |
18:45 |
"Курганприбор"
—
ЖФК ЦСКА-Ека
|
2:4 |
2-й судья |
2 |
32 |
9 тур |
16.02.2020 |
09:00 |
ReForma Team
—
WFS
|
6:0 |
3-й судья |
1 |
29 |
6 тур |
16.02.2020 |
10:15 |
"ВИЗ"
—
ЖФК ЦСКА-Ека
|
5:1 |
Судья |
3 |
37 |
6 тур |
16.02.2020 |
11:30 |
Файтерс-Д
—
"Курганприбор"
|
8:1 |
2-й судья |
|
40 |
6 тур |
16.02.2020 |
12:45 |
Сибирячка XXI век-Д
—
WFS
|
8:0 |
3-й судья |
|
49 |
6 тур |
16.02.2020 |
14:00 |
ReForma Team
—
ЖФК ЦСКА-Ека
|
1:0 |
2-й судья |
4 |
38 |
6 тур |
16.02.2020 |
15:15 |
"ВИЗ"
—
Калининец
|
2:5 |
2-й судья |
|
48 |
6 тур |
16.02.2020 |
16:30 |
Сибирячка XXI век-Д
—
Файтерс-Д
|
2:0 |
3-й судья |
1 |
50 |
6 тур |
16.02.2020 |
17:45 |
Калининец
—
"Курганприбор"
|
1:5 |
2-й судья |
2 |