79 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
30.11.2019 |
10:00 |
"ФФГС"
—
"Аят"
|
1:4 |
Судья |
|
68 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
30.11.2019 |
11:00 |
"Динамо- Прибрежный"
—
"Газпром-Югра-08"
|
0:7 |
Судья |
|
72 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
30.11.2019 |
12:00 |
ФК "Карпинск"
—
"СШОР Самотлор-08"
|
2:5 |
3-й судья |
|
60 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
30.11.2019 |
14:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-09"
—
"Ямал"
|
0:0 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
75 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
30.11.2019 |
15:00 |
"ФФГС"
—
"Динамо- Прибрежный"
|
1:4 |
Судья |
3 |
62 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
30.11.2019 |
16:00 |
"Метар"
—
"Нефтяник"
|
0:6 |
Хронометрист |
|
71 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
01.12.2019 |
10:00 |
"Аят"
—
ФК "Карпинск"
|
1:0 |
Судья |
|
80 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
01.12.2019 |
11:00 |
"СШОР Самотлор-08"
—
"ФФГС"
|
12:0 |
3-й судья |
|
59 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
01.12.2019 |
12:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-08"
—
"Метар"
|
8:1 |
2-й судья |
|
58 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
01.12.2019 |
14:00 |
"Динамо- Прибрежный"
—
ФК "Карпинск"
|
1:4 |
3-й судья |
1 |
77 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
01.12.2019 |
15:00 |
"Аят"
—
"Газпром-Югра-09"
|
1:1 |
Судья |
1 |
67 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
01.12.2019 |
16:00 |
"Нефтяник"
—
"Ямал"
|
7:0 |
Судья |
|
61 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
02.12.2019 |
10:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-09"
—
"Динамо- Прибрежный"
|
5:1 |
Судья |
1 |
70 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
02.12.2019 |
11:00 |
"Метар"
—
"ФФГС"
|
6:2 |
3-й судья |
1 |
69 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
02.12.2019 |
12:00 |
"Нефтяник"
—
"Динамо- Прибрежный"
|
6:0 |
2-й судья |
|
64 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
02.12.2019 |
14:00 |
"СШОР Самотлор-08"
—
"Газпром-Югра-09"
|
3:2 |
Судья |
2 |
74 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
02.12.2019 |
15:00 |
ФК "Карпинск"
—
"Метар"
|
4:3 |
3-й судья |
1 |
73 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
02.12.2019 |
16:00 |
"Аят"
—
"Нефтяник"
|
1:8 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
63 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
02.12.2019 |
17:00 |
"Ямал"
—
"Газпром-Югра-08"
|
1:5 |
Судья |
1 |
66 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
03.12.2019 |
09:00 |
"СШОР Самотлор-08"
—
"Нефтяник"
|
5:2 |
Судья |
3 |
76 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
03.12.2019 |
10:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-08"
—
"Аят"
|
4:2 |
3-й судья |
1 |
57 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
03.12.2019 |
11:00 |
"Метар"
—
"Газпром-Югра-09"
|
3:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
56 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
03.12.2019 |
12:00 |
"ФФГС"
—
"Ямал"
|
1:12 |
2-й судья |
|
65 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
03.12.2019 |
14:00 |
"Газпром-Югра-08"
—
"СШОР Самотлор-08"
|
3:1 |
Судья |
1 |
78 |
II тур, Новый Уренгой |
03.12.2019 |
15:00 |
"Ямал"
—
ФК "Карпинск"
|
2:0 |
2-й судья |
2 |
176 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
02.02.2020 |
13:00 |
"СШОР Самотлор-08"
—
"ВИЗ-08"
|
5:3 |
2-й судья |
2 |
159 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
02.02.2020 |
14:00 |
"СШОР 08"
—
"Метар"
|
0:4 |
3-й судья |
5 |
177 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
02.02.2020 |
15:00 |
"Ямал"
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
|
156 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
02.02.2020 |
16:00 |
"Динамо- Прибрежный"
—
"СШОР 08"
|
5:5 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
171 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
02.02.2020 |
17:00 |
"ВИЗ-09"
—
"Аят"
|
0:2 |
Судья |
3 |
178 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
03.02.2020 |
10:00 |
"Аят"
—
"СШОР 08"
|
2:4 |
3-й судья |
|
163 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
03.02.2020 |
11:00 |
"СШОР Самотлор-08"
—
"Факел-08"
|
3:2 |
2-й судья |
|
157 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
03.02.2020 |
15:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
—
"Аят"
|
2:1 |
Хронометрист |
3 |
160 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
03.02.2020 |
16:00 |
"Ямал"
—
"СШОР 08"
|
4:0 |
Судья |
|
162 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
03.02.2020 |
17:00 |
"Метар"
—
"ВИЗ-08"
|
1:6 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
167 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
03.02.2020 |
18:00 |
"ВИЗ-09"
—
"СШОР Самотлор-08"
|
0:6 |
2-й судья |
|
174 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
03.02.2020 |
19:00 |
"Факел-08"
—
"Динамо- Прибрежный"
|
3:1 |
Судья |
1 |
175 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
04.02.2020 |
10:00 |
"Аят"
—
"ВИЗ-08"
|
2:4 |
Хронометрист |
|
164 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
04.02.2020 |
11:00 |
"Ямал"
—
"ВИЗ-09"
|
4:2 |
2-й судья |
1 |
179 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
04.02.2020 |
12:00 |
"Метар"
—
"Факел-08"
|
1:3 |
3-й судья |
1 |
165 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
04.02.2020 |
15:00 |
"Динамо- Прибрежный"
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
|
1:1 |
2-й судья |
|
169 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
04.02.2020 |
16:00 |
"ВИЗ-08"
—
"Ямал"
|
7:2 |
Хронометрист |
|
166 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
04.02.2020 |
17:00 |
"СШОР 08"
—
"СШОР Самотлор-08"
|
0:3 |
Судья |
|
180 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
04.02.2020 |
18:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
—
"Метар"
|
5:0 |
2-й судья |
|
170 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
05.02.2020 |
09:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
—
"СШОР Самотлор-08"
|
1:4 |
2-й судья |
|
173 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
05.02.2020 |
10:00 |
"Динамо- Прибрежный"
—
"ВИЗ-09"
|
2:1 |
3-й судья |
2 |
168 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
05.02.2020 |
15:00 |
"Факел-08"
—
"Ямал"
|
2:0 |
Судья |
1 |
172 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
05.02.2020 |
16:00 |
"ВИЗ-08"
—
"Динамо- Прибрежный"
|
6:3 |
3-й судья |
|
161 |
IV тур Екатеринбург |
05.02.2020 |
17:00 |
"ВИЗ-09"
—
"Метар"
|
1:1 |
Судья |
8 |