1 |
11.10.2019 Пт 14:00 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
А-ТУР
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
12.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"МФК Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
|
2:5 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
13.10.2019 Вс 16:00 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Факел-ГТС"
(Сургут)
|
6:3 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
01.11.2019 Пт 14:30 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-Д"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
СКИВС УрФУ
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
02.11.2019 Сб 18:30 |
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:3 |
СКИВС УрФУ
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
03.11.2019 Вс 10:00 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
4:3 |
СКИВС УрФУ
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
22.11.2019 Пт 18:00 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Сиб-Транзит"
(Новокузнецк)
|
6:0 |
Спортивный комплекс «им. В.П. Сухарева»
Пермь
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
23.11.2019 Сб 18:00 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
3:1 |
Спортивный комплекс «им. В.П. Сухарева»
Пермь
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
24.11.2019 Вс 10:00 |
"Корпорация АСИ"
(Кемерово)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
1:1 |
Спортивный комплекс «им. В.П. Сухарева»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
13.12.2019 Пт 17:00 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
14.12.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"МФК Тюмень-Д"
(Тюмень)
|
4:4 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
15.12.2019 Вс 12:00 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Новая Генерация"
(Сыктывкар)
|
3:0 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
97 |
28.12.2019 Сб 12:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
29.12.2019 Вс 10:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
5:4 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
24.01.2020 Пт 18:00 |
"Факел-ГТС"
(Сургут)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
3:2 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
25.01.2020 Сб 15:00 |
А-ТУР
(Пермь)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:3 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
14.02.2020 Пт 18:30 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-Д"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
15.02.2020 Сб 16:45 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
16.02.2020 Вс 11:30 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
04.03.2020 Ср 19:00 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
|
0:10 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
завершён
|0
|
155 |
05.03.2020 Чт 16:30 |
"Сиб-Транзит"
(Новокузнецк)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
5:1 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
06.03.2020 Пт 16:30 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Корпорация АСИ"
(Кемерово)
|
0:7 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|