9 |
12.10.2019 Сб 15:45 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
3:3 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
13.10.2019 Вс 15:45 |
"Сиб-Транзит"
(Новокузнецк)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
2:1 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
14.10.2019 Пн 19:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Корпорация АСИ"
(Кемерово)
|
4:8 |
Губернский центр спорта «Кузбасс»
Кемерово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
31.10.2019 Чт 19:00 |
"МФК Тюмень-Д"
(Тюмень)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
4:4 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
01.11.2019 Пт 16:00 |
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
3:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
02.11.2019 Сб 12:00 |
"Новая Генерация"
(Сыктывкар)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
3:2 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
22.11.2019 Пт 16:30 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:4 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
23.11.2019 Сб 13:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
24.11.2019 Вс 13:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-Д"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
3:1 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
12.12.2019 Чт 19:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
3:1 |
Спортивный комплекс «Ухта»
Ухта
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
14.12.2019 Сб 13:30 |
"МФК Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
1:4 |
Спортивный комплекс «Ухта»
Ухта
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
27.12.2019 Пт 19:00 |
А-ТУР
(Пермь)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
3:4 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
28.12.2019 Сб 12:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
29.12.2019 Вс 12:00 |
"Факел-ГТС"
(Сургут)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
8:1 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
24.01.2020 Пт 15:30 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Сиб-Транзит"
(Новокузнецк)
|
1:5 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
25.01.2020 Сб 12:30 |
"Корпорация АСИ"
(Кемерово)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
5:3 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
26.01.2020 Вс 15:00 |
"ПМФК Сибиряк"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
8:4 |
«НГАСУ»
Новосибирск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
14.02.2020 Пт 13:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Газпром Добыча Надым"
(Надым)
|
3:9 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
15.02.2020 Сб 12:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Новая Генерация"
(Сыктывкар)
|
1:4 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
16.02.2020 Вс 14:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"МФК Тюмень-Д"
(Тюмень)
|
2:4 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
06.03.2020 Пт 18:30 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
УрФУ-КЕХУ
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:3 |
СКИВС УрФУ
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
07.03.2020 Сб 14:30 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-Д"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
5:2 |
СКИВС УрФУ
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
08.03.2020 Вс 12:30 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
СКИВС УрФУ
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|