2 |
19.10.2023 Чт 11:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
МФК «Тюмень-13»
(Тюмень)
|
1:6 |
СК «ЭкоТайм»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
19.10.2023 Чт 13:00 |
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
6:2 |
СК «ЭкоТайм»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
20.10.2023 Пт 10:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Лидер-FDV»
(Березовский)
|
1:6 |
СК «ЭкоТайм»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
21.10.2023 Сб 19:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-12»
(Тюмень)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
6:2 |
СК «ЭкоТайм»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
22.10.2023 Вс 10:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Легион»
(Тюмень)
|
0:3 |
СК «ЭкоТайм»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
23.11.2023 Чт 13:00 |
«Металлург»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
2:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
24.11.2023 Пт 13:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Футбол-Класс-13»
(Тюмень)
|
1:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
24.11.2023 Пт 18:00 |
«Футбол-Класс-12»
(Тюмень)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
3:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
25.11.2023 Сб 09:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Ишимбай»
(Ишимбай)
|
0:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
26.11.2023 Вс 11:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Металлург»
(Медногорск)
|
2:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
21.12.2023 Чт 18:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-12»
(Югорск)
|
1:2 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
22.12.2023 Пт 13:30 |
СК «Исеть»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
4:0 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
23.12.2023 Сб 14:00 |
«Юпитер»
(Нижний Тагил)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
2:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
23.12.2023 Сб 16:00 |
«Факел»
(Лесной)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
2:0 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
24.12.2023 Вс 11:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
18.01.2024 Чт 17:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
ВИЗ-12
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:12 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
19.01.2024 Пт 15:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
3:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
206 |
19.01.2024 Пт 17:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
13:0 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
20.01.2024 Сб 10:00 |
ВИЗ-13
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
2:3 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
275 |
15.02.2024 Чт 18:00 |
СШОР «Спартак»
(Нефтеюганск)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
7:0 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
280 |
16.02.2024 Пт 15:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Ямал-12»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:4 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
283 |
16.02.2024 Пт 18:00 |
СШ «Нефтяник-12»
(Сургут)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
11:0 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
290 |
17.02.2024 Сб 16:00 |
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
—
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
|
3:0 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
295 |
18.02.2024 Вс 13:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:4 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|