27 |
23.10.2023 Пн 17:45 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
0:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
24.10.2023 Вт 12:00 |
СШ «Нефтяник-12»
(Сургут)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
24.10.2023 Вт 17:45 |
СШОР «Спартак»
(Нефтеюганск)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
3:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
25.10.2023 Ср 11:15 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Ямал-12»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:0 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
23.11.2023 Чт 13:30 |
МФК «Альфа»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
6:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
62 |
24.11.2023 Пт 11:30 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Лидер-FDV»
(Березовский)
|
0:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
66 |
24.11.2023 Пт 15:30 |
«Легион»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
3:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
72 |
25.11.2023 Сб 13:00 |
МФК «Тюмень-13»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
26.11.2023 Вс 13:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
МФК «Тюмень-12»
(Тюмень)
|
1:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
21.12.2023 Чт 17:00 |
«Футбол-Класс-13»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
6:1 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
154 |
22.12.2023 Пт 11:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Футбол-Класс-12»
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
158 |
22.12.2023 Пт 15:00 |
«Ишимбай»
(Ишимбай)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
3:0 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
23.12.2023 Сб 14:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Металлург»
(Магнитогорск)
|
3:2 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
24.12.2023 Вс 12:30 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Металлург»
(Медногорск)
|
3:1 |
ФОК «Сокол»
Медногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
22.01.2024 Пн 19:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Юпитер»
(Нижний Тагил)
|
7:0 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
23.01.2024 Вт 13:00 |
«Факел»
(Лесной)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
3:2 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
23.01.2024 Вт 18:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-12»
(Югорск)
|
2:3 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
24.01.2024 Ср 09:00 |
«Прогресс»
(Пермь)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:0 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
24.01.2024 Ср 13:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
СК «Исеть»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
СК «Президентский»
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
273 |
15.02.2024 Чт 16:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
ВИЗ-13
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
277 |
16.02.2024 Пт 12:00 |
«Торпедо-1»
(Миасс)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:4 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|
282 |
16.02.2024 Пт 17:00 |
ВИЗ-12
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
285 |
17.02.2024 Сб 11:00 |
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Торпедо-2»
(Миасс)
|
0:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
завершён
|0
|
295 |
18.02.2024 Вс 13:00 |
«Южный Урал»
(Челябинск)
—
«Газпромнефть»
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:4 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|