27 |
18.11.2021 Чт 15:15 |
МФК «Тюмень-09»
(Тюмень)
—
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
30 |
19.11.2021 Пт 11:15 |
«Прибрежный»
(Омск)
—
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
19.11.2021 Пт 13:45 |
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
—
МФК «Тюмень-08»
(Тюмень)
|
2:3 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
20.11.2021 Сб 10:15 |
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
—
СШ «Тура»
(Тюмень)
|
0:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
36 |
09.12.2021 Чт 10:00 |
«им. К. Еременко»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
44 |
10.12.2021 Пт 12:45 |
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«ВИЗ-09»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
11.12.2021 Сб 10:15 |
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«ВИЗ-08»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:8 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
52 |
11.12.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:6 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
12.12.2021 Вс 10:15 |
«Агроцвет-Факел»
(Полевской)
—
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
|
5:2 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
20.01.2022 Чт 14:30 |
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
|
2:1 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
79 |
21.01.2022 Пт 13:15 |
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08»
(Югорск)
|
1:7 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
22.01.2022 Сб 10:45 |
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-08-2»
(Югорск)
|
4:3 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
22.01.2022 Сб 14:30 |
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
—
СШОР «Самотлор»
(Нижневартовск)
|
0:4 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
91 |
23.01.2022 Вс 10:00 |
«ФФГС»
(Сургут)
—
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:7 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
19.02.2022 Сб 15:00 |
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Газпром-Югра-09»
(Югорск)
|
7:4 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
127 |
20.02.2022 Вс 12:00 |
«Газпром-Югра-08-2»
(Югорск)
—
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:1 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
21.02.2022 Пн 11:30 |
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«ФФГС»
(Сургут)
|
7:5 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
|
«Прибрежный»
(Омск)
—
«Газпром нефть-08»
(Ноябрьск)
|
0:5 |
«Центр Югорского спорта»
Югорск
|
превью
|0
|