2 |
26.11.2021 Пт 18:10 |
СШ «Олимпиец»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
|
5:0 |
СОК «Арктика»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
27.11.2021 Сб 14:10 |
«Искра»
(Сургут)
—
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
|
4:4 |
СОК «Арктика»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
27.11.2021 Сб 16:30 |
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
—
им. К. Еременко 10-2
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:7 |
СОК «Арктика»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
28.11.2021 Вс 11:10 |
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
—
СШ «Арктика»
(Новый Уренгой)
|
12:2 |
СОК «Арктика»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
24.12.2021 Пт 13:10 |
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
—
СШ «Олимпиец»
(Ноябрьск)
|
0:6 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
35 |
25.12.2021 Сб 12:10 |
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Искра»
(Сургут)
|
6:4 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
25.12.2021 Сб 14:30 |
им. К. Еременко 10-2
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
|
7:0 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
39 |
26.12.2021 Вс 09:40 |
СШ «Арктика»
(Новый Уренгой)
—
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
|
0:5 |
СОК «Зенит им. Ю. Морозова»
Ноябрьск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
20.01.2022 Чт 14:30 |
«Альском»
(Полевской)
—
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
|
12:0 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
21.01.2022 Пт 12:30 |
СК «Исеть»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
|
14:0 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
50 |
21.01.2022 Пт 14:30 |
«Алга-11»
(Уфа)
—
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
|
6:1 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
22.01.2022 Сб 09:30 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
|
1:3 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
23.01.2022 Вс 12:30 |
«Страта-11»
(Ревда)
—
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
|
5:2 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
68 |
24.02.2022 Чт 17:00 |
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Страта-11»
(Ревда)
|
0:4 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
25.02.2022 Пт 10:30 |
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
—
СК «Исеть»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:15 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
71 |
25.02.2022 Пт 12:30 |
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Алга-11»
(Уфа)
|
0:6 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
завершён
|0
|
77 |
26.02.2022 Сб 12:30 |
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:4 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
27.02.2022 Вс 10:00 |
«Газпром нефть-11»
(Ноябрьск)
—
«Альском»
(Полевской)
|
1:6 |
СК «Трубник»
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|