28 |
14.11.2017 Вт 11:40 |
"ДЮСШ-Лицей"
(Камышлов)
—
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
2:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
15.11.2017 Ср 10:40 |
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"Газпром - Югра-07"
(Югорск)
|
2:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
36 |
15.11.2017 Ср 13:10 |
"Газпром - Югра -06"
(Югорск)
—
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
0:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
45 |
16.11.2017 Чт 10:40 |
"Торпедо"
(Миасс)
—
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
2:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
16.11.2017 Чт 13:10 |
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"Финист - Факел"
(пос. Горноуральский)
|
2:2 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
57 |
17.11.2017 Пт 10:40 |
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"Спартак"
(г. Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
64 |
20.12.2017 Ср 11:40 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
1:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
67 |
21.12.2017 Чт 10:00 |
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"Спартак"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
5:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
21.12.2017 Чт 11:40 |
"СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
1:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
72 |
22.12.2017 Пт 10:00 |
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"СДЮШОР им. Беляева"
(Нижневартовск)
|
6:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
76 |
22.12.2017 Пт 13:20 |
МФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
5:1 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|
179 |
29.01.2018 Пн 10:00 |
"ВИЗ-06"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
4:0 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
завершён
|0
|
222 |
29.01.2018 Пн 13:00 |
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
30.01.2018 Вт 11:00 |
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"ДЮСШ-Ямбург"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:6 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
31.01.2018 Ср 12:20 |
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"Эксперт - СШ-31"
(Уфа)
|
2:0 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
190 |
01.02.2018 Чт 11:00 |
"ВИЗ-07"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
0:0 |
ДС «Нефтехимик»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
01.03.2018 Чт 11:50 |
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
—
"Газпром - Югра -06"
(Югорск)
|
0:3 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
01.03.2018 Чт 13:30 |
"Торпедо"
(Миасс)
—
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
1:4 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
212 |
02.03.2018 Пт 11:00 |
"ДЮСШ-Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
2:2 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
02.03.2018 Пт 12:40 |
МФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"Газпромнефть"
(г. Ноябрьск)
|
5:0 |
СК «Партиком»
Тюмень
|
завершён
|0
|