1 |
13.10.2017 Пт 15:30 |
Тюмень-Д
(Тюмень)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
4:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
14.10.2017 Сб 16:30 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
"Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
|
4:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
15.10.2017 Вс 14:30 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
Сибиряк-Д
(Новосибирск)
|
6:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
27.10.2017 Пт 16:30 |
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
(Уфа)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
4:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
28.10.2017 Сб 17:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
29.10.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
17.11.2017 Пт 19:30 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
3:5 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
18.11.2017 Сб 12:00 |
Газпром Добыча Надым
(Надым)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
1:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
19.11.2017 Вс 12:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал-ВИЗ"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
01.12.2017 Пт 18:00 |
Витязь-ГТУ
(Уфа)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
6:2 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
02.12.2017 Сб 12:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
Сигма-К
(Копейск)
|
4:3 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
03.12.2017 Вс 10:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
11:1 |
СОК «Витязь»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
22.12.2017 Пт 16:30 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
Факел ГТС
(Сургут)
|
2:12 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
234 |
23.12.2017 Сб 11:30 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
БЛиК
(Нефтеюганск)
|
2:5 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
24.12.2017 Вс 11:30 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
3:0 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
12.01.2018 Пт 20:00 |
БЛиК
(Нефтеюганск)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
4:4 |
МБУ ЦФКиС «Жемчужина Югры»
Нефтеюганск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
13.01.2018 Сб 18:00 |
Факел ГТС
(Сургут)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
2:2 |
МБУ ЦФКиС «Жемчужина Югры»
Нефтеюганск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
14.01.2018 Вс 14:00 |
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
2:3 |
МБУ ЦФКиС «Жемчужина Югры»
Нефтеюганск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
02.02.2018 Пт 19:00 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
6:5 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
03.02.2018 Сб 15:00 |
Сигма-К
(Копейск)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
5:4 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
04.02.2018 Вс 13:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
Витязь-ГТУ
(Уфа)
|
3:2 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
23.02.2018 Пт 15:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал-ВИЗ"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
8:0 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
24.02.2018 Сб 15:30 |
Газпром Добыча Надым
(Надым)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
4:2 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
25.02.2018 Вс 10:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
10:1 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
16.03.2018 Пт 16:45 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
17.03.2018 Сб 17:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
(Уфа)
|
4:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
18.03.2018 Вс 11:15 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
5:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
06.04.2018 Пт 17:00 |
Сибиряк-Д
(Новосибирск)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
4:6 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
07.04.2018 Сб 12:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
"Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
|
5:1 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
08.04.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
Тюмень-Д
(Тюмень)
|
0:1 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|