6 |
13.10.2017 Пт 20:00 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Факел ГТС
(Сургут)
|
0:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
14.10.2017 Сб 16:00 |
БЛиК
(Нефтеюганск)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:1 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
15.10.2017 Вс 12:00 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
1:4 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
27.10.2017 Пт 12:20 |
Сигма-К
(Копейск)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
28.10.2017 Сб 10:20 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Витязь-ГТУ
(Уфа)
|
1:4 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
29.10.2017 Вс 09:45 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
|
10:3 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
17.11.2017 Пт 19:30 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
|
3:5 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
18.11.2017 Сб 16:00 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
19.11.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:4 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
08.12.2017 Пт 17:00 |
"Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:3 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
09.12.2017 Сб 18:00 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Тюмень-Д
(Тюмень)
|
2:6 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
10.12.2017 Вс 12:00 |
Сибиряк-Д
(Новосибирск)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:5 |
«Атлант»
Ялуторовск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
22.12.2017 Пт 20:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал-ВИЗ"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:4 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
23.12.2017 Сб 16:00 |
Газпром Добыча Надым
(Надым)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
24.12.2017 Вс 11:00 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
(Уфа)
|
5:1 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
12.01.2018 Пт 18:00 |
БГАУ С.Ш. 31
(Уфа)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
0:5 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
12.01.2018 Пт 19:00 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Газпром Добыча Надым
(Надым)
|
3:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
14.01.2018 Вс 12:00 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал-ВИЗ"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
3:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
02.02.2018 Пт 19:00 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Тюмень-Д
(Тюмень)
|
3:5 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
03.02.2018 Сб 16:00 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Ухта-Д"
(Ухта)
|
3:3 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
04.02.2018 Вс 15:00 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Сибиряк-Д
(Новосибирск)
|
3:4 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
23.02.2018 Пт 16:30 |
ЗИК
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:1 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
24.02.2018 Сб 18:30 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:2 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
25.02.2018 Вс 10:00 |
Южный Урал
(Челябинск)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
10:1 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
16.03.2018 Пт 17:30 |
Кеху Электрик
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
8:4 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
17.03.2018 Сб 11:30 |
Сигма-К
(Копейск)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:2 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
18.03.2018 Вс 10:00 |
Витязь-ГТУ
(Уфа)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
4:0 |
СК «Поляна»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
03.04.2018 Вт 16:00 |
Факел ГТС
(Сургут)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
7:4 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
04.04.2018 Ср 12:00 |
БЛиК
(Нефтеюганск)
—
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
|
5:2 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
05.04.2018 Чт 12:00 |
Факел-ГДУ
(Новый Уренгой)
—
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
5:6 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|