2 |
04.11.2019 Пн 13:00 |
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
—
"Аят"
(Рудный (Республика Казахстан))
|
3:6 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
05.11.2019 Вт 17:00 |
"Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
|
2:0 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
06.11.2019 Ср 15:00 |
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
—
"Метар"
(Челябинск)
|
7:0 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
06.11.2019 Ср 17:00 |
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
—
"СШОР Самотлор-08"
(Нижневартовск)
|
0:6 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
29 |
07.11.2019 Чт 13:00 |
"Динамо- Прибрежный"
(Омск)
—
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
|
0:4 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
01.12.2019 Вс 12:00 |
"ВИЗ-09"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
|
2:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
01.12.2019 Вс 15:00 |
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
—
"ВИЗ-08"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:8 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
02.12.2019 Пн 16:00 |
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
—
"Факел-08"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
03.12.2019 Вт 16:00 |
"Синтур-Буревестник"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
|
2:0 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
92 |
04.12.2019 Ср 10:00 |
"СШОР 08"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
|
2:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
09.01.2020 Чт 11:00 |
"МФК Тюмень-08"
(Тюмень)
—
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
|
10:3 |
СК «Зауралец»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
09.01.2020 Чт 13:00 |
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
—
СШ "Тура"
(Тюмень)
|
3:2 |
СК «Зауралец»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
10.01.2020 Пт 10:00 |
"МФК Курган-09"
(Курган)
—
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
|
1:0 |
СК «Зауралец»
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
117 |
10.01.2020 Пт 14:00 |
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
—
"МФК Курган-08"
(Курган)
|
3:5 |
СК «Зауралец»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
11.01.2020 Сб 10:00 |
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
—
ФК"ЮНИОР"
(Ишим)
|
3:1 |
СК «Зауралец»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
12.02.2020 Ср 12:05 |
"Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
|
5:1 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
13.02.2020 Чт 13:10 |
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
—
"ФФГС"
(Сургут)
|
2:0 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
13.02.2020 Чт 17:30 |
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
—
"Газпром-Югра-08"
(Югорск)
|
1:6 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
14.02.2020 Пт 12:00 |
ФК "Карпинск"
(Карпинск)
—
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
|
0:3 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
14.02.2020 Пт 14:10 |
"Газпром-Югра-09"
(Югорск)
—
"СШ-Альском"
(Полевской)
|
5:2 |
СОК КСК «Норд»
Югорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|