5 |
13.04.2021 Вт 12:00 |
«Алга»
(Уфа)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
«Динамо»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
15.04.2021 Чт 17:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
завершён
|0
|
16 |
22.04.2021 Чт 15:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
4:1 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
22 |
23.04.2021 Пт 13:30 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Челябинск ОСШ»
(Челябинск)
|
0:1 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
06.05.2021 Чт 16:00 |
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:3 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
07.05.2021 Пт 12:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
15.05.2021 Сб 15:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
0:3 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
51 |
16.05.2021 Вс 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
|
3:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
53 |
04.06.2021 Пт 15:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
2:1 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
14.06.2021 Пн 15:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
6:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
15.06.2021 Вт 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
24.06.2021 Чт 13:00 |
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:3 |
«Строймаш»
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
86 |
25.06.2021 Пт 10:00 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:4 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
95 |
06.08.2021 Пт 15:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:6 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
07.08.2021 Сб 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Кристалл»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
16.08.2021 Пн 15:00 |
«Кристалл»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:1 |
«Химмаш»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
17.08.2021 Вт 09:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
5:1 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
28.08.2021 Сб 15:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
6:3 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
29.08.2021 Вс 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
2:3 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
07.09.2021 Вт 10:45 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:4 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
08.09.2021 Ср 12:30 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
02.10.2021 Сб 11:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
«Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
11.10.2021 Пн 13:30 |
«Челябинск ОСШ»
(Челябинск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
13.10.2021 Ср 10:00 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:4 |
«Центральный»
Курган
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
174 |
20.10.2021 Ср 14:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:2 |
«Сибирский нефтяник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
|
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Алга»
(Уфа)
|
3:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
превью
|0
|