4 |
25.04.2021 Вс 12:00 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
4:1 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
27.04.2021 Вт 11:30 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
16.05.2021 Вс 10:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
17.05.2021 Пн 12:00 |
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
28.05.2021 Пт 13:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
1:1 |
«Шинник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
29.05.2021 Сб 13:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ по футболу
(Челябинск)
|
0:2 |
«Шинник»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
10.06.2021 Чт 11:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
17.06.2021 Чт 11:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:3 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
54 |
29.06.2021 Вт 10:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
0:3 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
30.06.2021 Ср 10:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
65 |
14.08.2021 Сб 09:00 |
«Синтур-Буревестник»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
3:0 |
«Локомотив»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
16.08.2021 Пн 10:00 |
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
2:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
завершён
|0
|
74 |
25.08.2021 Ср 10:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ по футболу
(Челябинск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
80 |
26.08.2021 Чт 08:15 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
07.09.2021 Вт 10:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
09.09.2021 Чт 10:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
99 |
18.09.2021 Сб 19:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
20.09.2021 Пн 11:00 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
2:2 |
МБУ ДО СШ «УМКА»
Магнитогорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
30.09.2021 Чт 10:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
|
5:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
117 |
01.10.2021 Пт 10:30 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
1:2 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
10.10.2021 Вс 17:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
11.10.2021 Пн 10:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
0:10 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|