1 |
06.05.2021 Чт 09:00 |
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
0:10 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
07.05.2021 Пт 11:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
(Челябинск)
—
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
7:0 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
10.05.2021 Пн 16:00 |
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Орлы»
(Южноуральск)
|
1:3 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
11.05.2021 Вт 14:30 |
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
СШ №4
(Копейск)
|
0:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
68 |
26.05.2021 Ср 11:30 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
4:0 |
«Шинник»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
69 |
27.05.2021 Чт 10:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
«Шинник»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
71 |
28.05.2021 Пт 10:00 |
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:5 |
«Шинник»
Омск
|
завершён
|0
|
74 |
29.05.2021 Сб 11:30 |
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Нефтяник»
(Омск)
|
0:1 |
«Шинник»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
125 |
22.06.2021 Вт 10:00 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
9:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
24.06.2021 Чт 12:50 |
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
9:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
26.06.2021 Сб 11:25 |
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Прибой»
(Тюмень)
|
0:3 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
27.06.2021 Вс 14:15 |
СШОР «Звезда»
(Пермь)
—
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
03.08.2021 Вт 09:00 |
«Урал - УрФА»
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
5:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
04.08.2021 Ср 13:30 |
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«ВИЗ»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:10 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
06.08.2021 Пт 15:45 |
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
07.08.2021 Сб 09:00 |
ДЮСШ
(п. Цементный)
—
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
26.08.2021 Чт 12:45 |
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Академия футбола»
(Уфа)
|
0:3 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
27.08.2021 Пт 14:30 |
СШОР 10 «Искра»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
5:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
28.08.2021 Сб 10:30 |
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Зенит»
(Салават)
|
0:3 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
завершён
|0
|
214 |
29.08.2021 Вс 14:15 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
12:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
267 |
28.09.2021 Вт 12:30 |
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
3:0 |
«Центральный»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
272 |
29.09.2021 Ср 14:00 |
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
—
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
2:0 |
«Центральный»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
275 |
30.09.2021 Чт 12:30 |
СОК «Умка»
(Магнитогорск)
—
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
«Центральный»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
282 |
02.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
СШОР «Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
|
0:1 |
«Центральный»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|