1 |
11.05.2021 Вт 13:00 |
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
стадион МАУ СШОР «Лидер»
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
12.05.2021 Ср 10:30 |
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Спутник»
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:2 |
стадион МАУ СШОР «Лидер»
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
14.05.2021 Пт 14:30 |
СШОР «Спартак»
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:5 |
стадион МАУ СШОР «Лидер»
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
15.05.2021 Сб 15:30 |
«Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:3 |
стадион МАУ СШОР «Лидер»
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
23.06.2021 Ср 09:00 |
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
4:0 |
стадион МАУ СШОР «Лидер»
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
26 |
24.06.2021 Чт 09:00 |
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
|
3:1 |
стадион МАУ СШОР «Лидер»
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
25.06.2021 Пт 09:00 |
«Динамо-2»
(Омск)
—
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:3 |
стадион МАУ СШОР «Лидер»
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
26.06.2021 Сб 13:00 |
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
3:0 |
стадион МАУ СШОР «Лидер»
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
27.06.2021 Вс 18:15 |
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
—
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:2 |
стадион МАУ СШОР «Лидер»
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
17.08.2021 Вт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Спутник»
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:0 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
18.08.2021 Ср 15:45 |
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
2:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
19.08.2021 Чт 11:45 |
СШОР «Спартак»
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:2 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
20.08.2021 Пт 15:00 |
«Юность»
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
|
1:5 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
28.09.2021 Вт 10:40 |
«Спартак»
(Туймазы)
—
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:5 |
«Спартак»
Туймазы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
29.09.2021 Ср 14:00 |
«Динамо-2»
(Омск)
—
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
|
0:3 |
«Спартак»
Туймазы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
01.10.2021 Пт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
|
2:1 |
«Спартак»
Туймазы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
03.10.2021 Вс 08:30 |
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Академия-Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
3:1 |
«Спартак»
Туймазы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
|
ДЮСШ «Урал»
(Свердловская область)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
3:0 |
«Спартак»
Туймазы
|
превью
|0
|