4 |
18.10.2016 Вт 18:15 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
5:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
19.10.2016 Ср 18:45 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
10:4 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
20.10.2016 Чт 17:45 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
4:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
25.11.2016 Пт 19:20 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
26.11.2016 Сб 17:40 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
1:1 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
27.11.2016 Вс 11:40 |
"Ишим-Тюмень-2"
(Ишим)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:4 |
СК «Метар-спорт»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
02.12.2016 Пт 17:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
3:2 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
03.12.2016 Сб 11:00 |
"БЛиК"
(Нефтеюганск)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
04.12.2016 Вс 11:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"МФК Тюмень-М"
(Тюмень)
|
7:1 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
16.12.2016 Пт 17:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:4 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
240 |
17.12.2016 Сб 09:30 |
"Калининец"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:7 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
18.12.2016 Вс 09:30 |
"БГАУ С.Ш. 31"
(Уфа)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
27.01.2017 Пт 17:00 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:2 |
СК «им. В.Ф. Горбенко»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
28.01.2017 Сб 18:45 |
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:6 |
СК «им. В.Ф. Горбенко»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
29.01.2017 Вс 10:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Газпром Добыча "
(Надым)
|
5:3 |
СК «им. В.Ф. Горбенко»
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
10.02.2017 Пт 16:30 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
|
0:2 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
11.02.2017 Сб 14:30 |
"Газпром Добыча "
(Надым)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:5 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
12.02.2017 Вс 16:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:5 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
25.02.2017 Сб 14:30 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:2 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
26.02.2017 Вс 11:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:3 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
27.02.2017 Пн 15:00 |
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:4 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
10.03.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
135 |
11.03.2017 Сб 00:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Ишим-Тюмень-2"
(Ишим)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
119 |
12.03.2017 Вс 00:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
24.03.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"МФК Тюмень-М"
(Тюмень)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
164 |
25.03.2017 Сб 00:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"БЛиК"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
167 |
26.03.2017 Вс 00:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
193 |
07.04.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Калининец"
(Екатеринбург)
|
13:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
08.04.2017 Сб 00:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"БГАУ С.Ш. 31"
(Уфа)
|
7:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
154 |
09.04.2017 Вс 00:00 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
2:9 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|