1 |
18.10.2016 Вт 15:15 |
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
1:6 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
19.10.2016 Ср 16:45 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:1 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
20.10.2016 Чт 17:45 |
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
4:5 |
манеж «ВИЗ-Синара»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
18.11.2016 Пт 17:30 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"МФК Тюмень-М"
(Тюмень)
|
3:6 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
19.11.2016 Сб 15:30 |
"БЛиК"
(Нефтеюганск)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
0:6 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
20.11.2016 Вс 13:00 |
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
2:2 |
ДЦ «Ямал»
Новый Уренгой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
02.12.2016 Пт 16:00 |
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
1:3 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
03.12.2016 Сб 12:30 |
"Газпром Добыча "
(Надым)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
3:5 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
04.12.2016 Вс 12:30 |
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
2:6 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
16.12.2016 Пт 16:00 |
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
3:5 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
17.12.2016 Сб 14:00 |
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
3:3 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
18.12.2016 Вс 14:30 |
"Ишим-Тюмень-2"
(Ишим)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
1:2 |
«Локомотив»
Ишим, Тюменская обл.
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
20.01.2017 Пт 17:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"БГАУ С.Ш. 31"
(Уфа)
|
5:3 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
21.01.2017 Сб 17:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"Калининец"
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
22.01.2017 Вс 15:00 |
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
3:9 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
10.02.2017 Пт 14:30 |
"Калининец"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
0:5 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
11.02.2017 Сб 11:00 |
"БГАУ С.Ш. 31"
(Уфа)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
2:5 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
12.02.2017 Вс 11:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"Витязь Газпром "
(Уфа)
|
1:1 |
«Калининец»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
25.02.2017 Сб 14:30 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"Синара-ВИЗ-дубль"
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:2 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
201 |
26.02.2017 Вс 13:00 |
"ЗИК"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
7:3 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
27.02.2017 Пн 13:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"МФК Курган"
(Курган)
|
5:2 |
СОК «Энергетик»
Сургут
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
10.03.2017 Пт 00:00 |
"МФК Тюмень-М"
(Тюмень)
—
Факел
(Сургут)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
131 |
11.03.2017 Сб 00:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"Сибиряк-Д"
(Новосибирск)
|
6:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
219 |
12.03.2017 Вс 00:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"БЛиК"
(Нефтеюганск)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
229 |
24.03.2017 Пт 00:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"Газпром Добыча "
(Надым)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
113 |
25.03.2017 Сб 00:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
СДЮСШОР "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
5:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
171 |
26.03.2017 Вс 00:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
ДЮСШ "Ямал"
(Новый Уренгой)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
98 |
07.04.2017 Пт 00:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"Сигма-К"
(Копейск)
|
4:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
173 |
08.04.2017 Сб 00:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"Южный Урал"
(Челябинск)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
161 |
09.04.2017 Вс 00:00 |
Факел
(Сургут)
—
"Ишим-Тюмень-2"
(Ишим)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|