115 |
01.06.2021 Вт 16:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«ДЮСШ 2»
(Новоуральск)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
02.06.2021 Ср 12:00 |
«Юпитер Kids»
(Нижний Тагил)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
02.06.2021 Ср 15:00 |
«Урал Г»
(Свердловская область)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
3:9 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
03.06.2021 Чт 10:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Юность-Х»
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
03.06.2021 Чт 13:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
04.06.2021 Пт 12:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
04.06.2021 Пт 14:00 |
«Юность-Р»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
25.06.2021 Пт 10:00 |
«ДЮСШ 2»
(Новоуральск)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
1:4 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
26.06.2021 Сб 10:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Закамск»
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
26.06.2021 Сб 18:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
230 |
27.06.2021 Вс 11:00 |
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
0:3 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
28.06.2021 Пн 10:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
|
2:4 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
239 |
28.06.2021 Пн 13:00 |
«Академия футбола»
(Челябинск)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
240 |
29.06.2021 Вт 10:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
СШОР «Звезда 10-3»
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
277 |
26.08.2021 Чт 14:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
|
0:2 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
281 |
26.08.2021 Чт 16:00 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
3:3 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
287 |
27.08.2021 Пт 10:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-2
(Челябинск)
|
3:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
293 |
27.08.2021 Пт 13:00 |
СШ Урал 2010-А1
(Екатеринбург)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
0:2 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
297 |
28.08.2021 Сб 12:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
ОГАУ ОСШ 11-1
(Челябинск)
|
1:2 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
312 |
29.08.2021 Вс 11:00 |
СОК «Умка-10»
(Магнитогорск)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
2:2 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
315 |
29.08.2021 Вс 14:00 |
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
—
СШ Урал 2010-А2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
319 |
30.08.2021 Пн 12:00 |
ОГАУ ОСШ 10-1
(Челябинск)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
3:1 |
МАУ СК «Космос им. А.С. Цуканова»
Каменск Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|