141 |
29.05.2021 Сб 10:00 |
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
—
«Академия 11-2»
(Пермский край)
|
7:0 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
29.05.2021 Сб 11:20 |
СШОР «Звезда 10-2»
(Пермь)
—
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
|
3:2 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
30.05.2021 Вс 12:10 |
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР «Звезда 11-1»
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
31.05.2021 Пн 10:00 |
ДФК «Звезда-2013»
(Пермь)
—
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
|
1:3 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
31.05.2021 Пн 12:30 |
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
—
«Закамск»
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
02.06.2021 Ср 10:00 |
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
0:6 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
02.06.2021 Ср 11:20 |
СШОР «Звезда 10-3»
(Пермь)
—
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
|
5:3 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
03.06.2021 Чт 12:10 |
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР «Звезда 10-1»
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
«Молния»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
218 |
25.06.2021 Пт 11:00 |
«Тобол ДЮСШ 3»
(Курган)
—
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
|
2:2 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
222 |
26.06.2021 Сб 11:00 |
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР «Звезда 10-3»
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
26.06.2021 Сб 19:00 |
«Закамск»
(Пермь)
—
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
|
0:2 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
230 |
27.06.2021 Вс 11:00 |
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
—
«СШОР»
(Каменск Уральский)
|
0:3 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
28.06.2021 Пн 11:00 |
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
—
«Академия футбола»
(Челябинск)
|
0:3 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
28.06.2021 Пн 12:00 |
«ДЮСШ 2»
(Новоуральск)
—
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
|
0:2 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
242 |
29.06.2021 Вт 11:00 |
«Метар»
(Челябинск)
—
«Академия 10-1»
(Пермский край)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|