39 |
14.04.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
16.04.2019 Вт 00:00 |
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
25.04.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
46 |
05.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
"Березники"
(Березники)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
100 |
08.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
12.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Березники"
(Березники)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
9 |
14.05.2019 Вт 00:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
17.05.2019 Пт 00:00 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
"Челябинск"
(Челябинск)
|
5:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
19.06.2019 Ср 00:00 |
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
24 |
20.06.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Динамо"
(Омск)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
29.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
30.06.2019 Вс 12:00 |
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
0:2 |
манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
59 |
07.08.2019 Ср 13:00 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
2:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
09.08.2019 Пт 12:30 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
|
1:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
19.08.2019 Пн 12:00 |
"Зенит"
(Салават)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
2:4 |
«им. 50-летия Октября»
Салават
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
21.08.2019 Ср 14:00 |
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
0:1 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
04.09.2019 Ср 11:30 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
20 |
05.09.2019 Чт 11:30 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
«Звезда»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
115 |
15.09.2019 Вс 15:00 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
"Динамо"
(Омск)
|
4:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
16.09.2019 Пн 11:30 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
4:2 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
27.09.2019 Пт 15:30 |
"Челябинск"
(Челябинск)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
1:0 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
28.09.2019 Сб 12:00 |
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
—
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
|
1:2 |
ОГАУ ОСШ
Челябинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
130 |
11.10.2019 Пт 12:30 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
|
8:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
85 |
12.10.2019 Сб 12:30 |
"Академия"
(Пермский край)
—
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
4:3 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|