233 |
19.05.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"ДИФС"
(Долгодеревенское)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
0:11 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
271 |
20.05.2019 Пн 00:00 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"Сигнал"
(Челябинск)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
262 |
21.05.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"СШОР № 3"
(Челябинск)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
1 |
22.05.2019 Ср 00:00 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"СШОР № 3 - 2"
(Челябинск)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
23.05.2019 Чт 00:00 |
"Орлы"
(Южноуральск)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
244 |
24.05.2019 Пт 00:00 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"СШ №4"
(Копейск)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
82 |
14.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"Торпедо"
(Миасс)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
378 |
15.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ - СШ №31
(Уфа)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
16.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
"Уфа"
(Уфа)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
17.06.2019 Пн 00:00 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"Зенит"
(Салават)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
18.06.2019 Вт 00:00 |
"ДЮСШ 4"
(Магнитогорск)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
28.06.2019 Пт 00:00 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
Академия
(Пермский край)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
29.06.2019 Сб 00:00 |
"Тобол ДЮСШ 3"
(Курган)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
30.06.2019 Вс 00:00 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"Носта"
(Новотроицк)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
02.07.2019 Вт 00:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
14.08.2019 Ср 14:00 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
ФК "Тюмень 2"
(Тюмень)
|
6:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
15.08.2019 Чт 15:30 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"МФК Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
|
3:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
16.08.2019 Пт 15:30 |
"Нефтяник"
(Омск)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
0:2 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
17.08.2019 Сб 15:30 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
Динамо
(Омск)
|
1:0 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
190 |
18.08.2019 Вс 15:30 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"Иртыш"
(Омск)
|
3:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
19.08.2019 Пн 15:30 |
ФК "Тюмень"
(Тюмень)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
1:3 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
291 |
10.09.2019 Вт 14:00 |
"Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
1:2 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
349 |
11.09.2019 Ср 14:30 |
"Юность"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
0:3 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
325 |
12.09.2019 Чт 14:30 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"Юпитер"
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:0 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
352 |
13.09.2019 Пт 14:30 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"Урал - УрФА"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
320 |
14.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
"ДЮСШ"
(п. Цементный)
—
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
|
2:1 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
298 |
15.09.2019 Вс 12:00 |
Академия 2
(Пермский край)
—
"ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Спортивная база «Лесная Усадьба»
д.Клепики
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|