2 |
03.05.2023 Ср 11:00 |
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
3:0 |
«Нефтяник»
Уфа
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
05.05.2023 Пт 11:00 |
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
1:6 |
«Надежда»
Орск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
12.05.2023 Пт 12:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
|
3:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
14.05.2023 Вс 12:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
|
9:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
24.05.2023 Ср 10:00 |
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
4:1 |
манеж «Красная звезда»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
24 |
25.05.2023 Чт 13:00 |
«Динамо»
(Омск)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
3:1 |
«Динамо»
Омск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
28 |
09.06.2023 Пт 12:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Академия Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:5 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
20.06.2023 Вт 14:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
|
3:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
22.06.2023 Чт 12:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
|
1:3 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
11.08.2023 Пт 10:00 |
«Челябинск»
(Челябинск)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
5:1 |
«Сигнал»
Челябинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
12.08.2023 Сб 12:00 |
СШ «Торпедо»
(Миасс)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
5:1 |
«Труд»
Миасс
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
22.08.2023 Вт 12:00 |
«Академия Урал»
(Екатеринбург)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
5:1 |
«Химмаш»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
01.09.2023 Пт 12:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Динамо»
(Омск)
|
1:1 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
71 |
03.09.2023 Вс 10:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Иртыш»
(Омск)
|
0:3 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
76 |
13.09.2023 Ср 12:00 |
ДЮСШ №3
(Курганская область)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
6:1 |
МБУ ДСО
Курган
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
15.09.2023 Пт 12:30 |
«Тюмень»
(Тюмень)
—
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
|
2:0 |
«Геолог» (Верхнее поле)
Тюмень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
22.09.2023 Пт 11:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Носта»
(Новотроицк)
|
6:0 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
24.09.2023 Вс 14:00 |
«Академия Амкар»
(Пермский край)
—
«Уфа»
(Уфа)
|
2:4 |
манеж «Пермь Великая»
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|